Ekran Başına

19 Ocak Cuma
05:30 Canlı Houston Rockets-Minnesota T.Wolves (NBA) Canlı
06:00 Canlı Portland T.Blazers-Indiana Pacers (NBA) Canlı
17:00 Canlı Bakırköy Basket-Afyon Bld (TBL) Canlı
20:30 Canlı Anadolu Efes-Fenerbahçe Doğuş (Euroleague) Canlı
22:15 Canlı Panathinaikos-CSKA (Euroleague) Canlı
22:45 Canlı Unicaja Malaga-Real Madrid (Euroleague) Canlı
20 Ocak Cumartesi
04:00 Canlı Detroit Pistons-Washington Wizards (NBA) Canlı
11:00 Canlı beIN Euroleague Canlı
14:00 Canlı Botaş Spor-Hatay BB (KBL) Canlı
16:00 Canlı Türk Telekom-Petkimspor (TBL) Canlı
16:30 Canlı TED Kolejliler-Bandırma Kırmızı (TBL) Canlı
18:00 Canlı Bursaspor-Samsun Anakent (TBL) Canlı
20:00 Canlı Georgetown-St.Johns (NCAA) Canlı
22:30 Canlı Seton Hall-Xavier Musketeers (NCAA) Canlı
22:45 Canlı GB Reggio Emilia-Sidigas Avellino (İtalya Ligi) Canlı
23:30 Canlı Cleveland Cavaliers-OKC Thunder (NBA) Canlı
21 Ocak Pazar
03:30 Canlı Philadelphia 76ers-Milwaukee Bucks (NBA) Canlı
14:00 Canlı All-Star Yetenek Yarışması Canlı
14:00 Canlı Fenerbahçe-Mersin BB (KBL) Canlı
14:40 Canlı All-Star 3 Sayı Yarışması Canlı
15:30 Canlı All-Star Smaç Yarışması Canlı
16:30 Canlı All-Star Asya Karması-Avrupa Karması Canlı
20:30 Canlı Morabanc Andorra-Barcelona (İspanya Ligi) Canlı
20:30 Canlı Valencia Basket-Fuenlabrada (İspanya Ligi) Canlı
22 Ocak Pazartesi
00:00 Canlı Detroit Pistons-Brooklyn Nets (NBA) Canlı
18:00 Canlı Son Periyot Canlı
23 Ocak Salı
05:00 Canlı Denver Nuggets-Portland T.Blazers (NBA) Canlı
06:30 Canlı LA Clippers-Minnesota T.Wolves (NBA) Canlı
20:30 Canlı Pınar Karşıyaka-Murcia (Şampiyonlar Ligi) Canlı
24 Ocak Çarşamba
03:00 Canlı Orlando Magic-Sacramento Kings (NBA) Canlı
04:00 Canlı SA Spurs-Cleveland Cavaliers (NBA) Canlı
16:00 Canlı Antalyaspor-Bakırköy Basket (Federasyon Kupası) Canlı
17:00 Canlı İstanbul BB-Le Portel (Europe Cup) Canlı
18:00 Canlı Yalova Bld-Türk Telekom (Federasyon Kupası) Canlı
19:00 Canlı Alba Berlin-Darüşşafaka (Eurocup) Canlı
19:00 Canlı Gran Canaria-Galatasaray OB (Eurocup) Canlı
19:30 Canlı Galatasaray-Dynamo Kursk (Euroleague Kadın) Canlı
19:30 Canlı Banvit-Rosa Radom (Şampiyonlar Ligi) Canlı
20:00 Canlı Fenerbahçe-Yakındoğu Üni (Euroleague Kadın) Canlı
20:30 Canlı Aris-Beşiktaş SJ (Şampiyonlar Ligi) Canlı
23:30 Canlı Kormend-Büyükçekmece (Europe Cup) Canlı