Euroleague'de Final Four Tarihçesi

17-05-15 23:47
2015 – Madrid / İspanya
MVP: Andres Nocioni (Real Madrid)
CSKA Moskova
68
 
Olympiacos
59
 
 
Olympiacos
70
 
 
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
96
 
Real Madrid
78
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker
87
 
 
 
2014 – Milan / İtalya
MVP: Tyrese Rice (Maccabi Electra)
FC Barcelona
62
 
Real Madrid
86
 
 
Real Madrid
100
 
 
Maccabi Electra
CSKA Moskova
67
 
Maccabi Electra
98
 
Maccabi Electra
68
 
 
 
2013 – Londra / İngiltere
MVP: Vassilis Spanoulis (Olympiacos)
CSKA Moskova
52
 
Olympiacos
100
 
 
Olympiacos
69
 
 
Olympiacos
FC Barcelona Regal
67
 
Real Madrid
88
 
Real Madrid
74
 
 
 
2012 – İstanbul / Türkiye
MVP: Vassilis Spanoulis (Olympiacos)
CSKA Moskova
66
 
CSKA Moskova
61
 
 
Panathinaikos
64
 
 
Olympiacos
Olympiacos
68
 
Olympiacos
62
 
FC Barcelona Regal
64
 
 
 
2011 – Barselona / İspanya
MVP: Dimitris Diamantidis (Panathinaikos)
Panathinaikos
77
 
Panathinaikos
78
 
 
Montepaschi Siena
69
 
 
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Electra
82
 
Maccabi Electra
70
 
Real Madrid
63
 
 
 
2010 – Paris / Fransa
MVP: Juan Carlos Navarro (Regal FC Barcelona)
Regal FC Barcelona
64
 
Regal FC Barcelona
86
 
 
CSKA Moskova
54
 
 
Regal FC Barcelona
Partizan
80
 
Olympiacos
68
 
Olympiacos
83
 
 
 
2009 – Berlin / Almanya
MVP: Vassilis Spanoulis (Panathinaikos)
Regal FC Barcelona
78
 
CSKA Moskova
71
 
 
CSKA Moskova
82
 
 
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
82
 
Panathinaikos
73
 
Panathinaikos
84
 
 
 
2008 - Madrid / İspanya
MVP: Trajan Langdon (CSKA Moskova)
Montepaschi Siena
85
 
Maccabi Elite
77
 
 
Maccabi Elite
92
 
 
CSKA Moskova
Tau Ceramica Vitoria
79
 
CSKA Moskova
91
 
CSKA Moskova
83
 
 
 
2007 – Atina / Yunanistan
MVP: Dimitris Diamantidis (Panathinaikos)
CSKA Moskova
62
 
CSKA Moskova
91
 
 
Unicaja Malaga
50
 
 
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
67
 
Panathinaikos
93
 
Tau Ceramica Vitoria
53
 
 
 
2006 – Prag / Çek Cumhuriyeti
MVP: Theodoros Papaloukas (CSKA Moskova)
FC Barcelona
75
 
CSKA Moskova
73
 
 
CSKA Moskova
84
 
 
CSKA Moskova
Maccabi Elite
85
 
Maccabi Elite
69
 
Tau Ceramica Vitoria
70
 
 
 
2005 – Moskova / Rusya
MVP: Sarunas Jasikevicius (Maccabi Elite)
CSKA Moskova
78
 
Tau Ceramica Vitoria
78
 
 
Tau Ceramica Vitoria
85
 
 
Maccabi Elite
Maccabi Elite
91
 
Maccabi Elite
90
 
Panathinaikos
82
 
 
 
2004 – Tel Aviv / İsrail
MVP: Anthony Parker (Maccabi Elite)
Montepaschi Siena
102
 
Skipper Bologna
74
 
 
Skipper Bologna
103
 
 
Maccabi Elite
Maccabi Elite
93
 
Maccabi Elite
118
 
CSKA Moskova
85
 
 
 
2003 – Barselona / İspanya
MVP: Dejan Bodiroga (FC Barcelona)
Montepaschi Siena
62
 
Benetton Treviso
65
 
 
Benetton Treviso
65
 
 
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
76
 
FC Barcelona
76
 
CSKA Moskova
71
 
 
 
2002 – Bologna / İtalya
MVP: Dejan Bodiroga (Panathinaikos)
Kinder Bologna
90
 
Kinder Bologna
83
 
 
Benetton Treviso
82
 
 
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
83
 
Panathinaikos
89
 
Maccabi Elite
75
 
 
 
2001-Bologna-İtalya/Vitoria-İspanya      MVP: Manu Ginobili (Kinder Bologna)
Kinder Bologna
3
 
Kinder Bologna
3
 
 
PAF Bologna
2
 
 
Kinder Bologna
Tau Ceramica
3
 
Tau Ceramica
2
 
AEK Athens
0
 
 
 
2000 – Selanik / Yunanistan
MVP: Zeljko Rebraca (Panathinaikos)
Panathinaikos
81
 
Panathinaikos
73
 
 
Efes Pilsen
71
 
 
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Elite
65
 
Maccabi Elite
67
 
FC Barcelona
51
 
 
 
1999 – Münih / Almanya
MVP: Tyus Edney (Zalgiris Kaunas)
Kinder Bologna
62
 
Kinder Bologna
74
 
 
TeamSystem Bologna
57
 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
87
 
Zalgiris Kaunas
82
 
Olympiacos
71
 
 
 
1998 – Barselona / İspanya
MVP: Zoran Savic (Kinder Bologna)
Kinder Bologna
93
 
Kinder Bologna
58
 
 
Partizan
61
 
 
Kinder Bologna
AEK Athens
69
 
AEK Athens
44
 
Benetton Treviso
66
 
 
 
1997 – Roma / İtalya
MVP: David Rivers (Olympiacos)
Olympiacos
74
 
Olympiacos
73
 
 
Union Olimpija
65
 
 
Olympiacos
FC Barcelona
77
 
FC Barcelona
58
 
Asvel Lyon
70
 
 
 
1996 – Paris / Fransa
MVP: Dominique Wilkins (Panathinaikos)
Panathinaikos
81
 
Panathinaikos
67
 
 
CSKA Moskova
71
 
 
Panathinaikos
FC Barcelona
76
 
FC Barcelona
66
 
Real Madrid
66
 
 
 
1995 – Zaragoza / İspanya
MVP: Arvydas Sabonis (Real Madrid)
Real Madrid
62
 
Real Madrid
73
 
 
Limoges
49
 
 
Real Madrid
Olympiacos
58
 
Olympiacos
61
 
Panathinaikos
52
 
 
 
1994 – Tel Aviv / İsrail
MVP: Zarko Paspalj (Olympiacos)
Joventut Badalona
79
 
Joventut Badalona
59
 
 
FC Barcelona
65
 
 
Joventut Badalona
Olympiacos
77
 
Olympiacos
57
 
Panathinaikos
72
 
 
 
1993 – Atina / Yunanistan
MVP: Toni Kukoc (Benetton Treviso)
Benetton Treviso
79
 
Benetton Treviso
55
 
 
PAOK Thessaloniki
77
 
 
Limoges
Limoges
62
 
Limoges
59
 
Real Madrid
52
 
 
 
1992 – İstanbul  / Türkiye
MVP: Predrag Danilovic (Partizan)
Joventut Badalona
91
 
Joventut
70
 
 
Estudiantes
69
 
 
Partizan
Partizan
82
 
Partizan
71
 
Philips Milan
75
 
 
 
1991 – Paris / Fransa
MVP: Toni Kukoc (POP 84 Split)
POP 84 Split
93
 
POP 84 Split
70
 
 
Scavolini Pesaro
87
 
 
POP 84 Split
FC Barcelona
101
 
FC Barcelona
65
 
Maccabi Elite
67
 
 
 
1990 –Zaragoza / İspanya
MVP: Toni Kukoc (Jugoplastika Split)
Jugoplastika Split
101
 
Jugoplastika Split
72
 
 
Lİmoges
83
 
 
Jugoplastika Split
FC Barcelona
104
 
FC Barcelona
67
 
Aris Thessaloniki
83
 
 
 
1989 – Münih / Almanya
MVP: Dino Radja (Jugoplastika Split)
Jugoplastika Split
87
 
Jugoplastika Split
75
 
 
FC Barcelona
77
 
 
Jugoplastika Split
Maccabi Elite
99
 
Maccabi Elite
69
 
Aris Thessaloniki
86
 
 
 
1988 –Ghent / Belçika
MVP: Bob McAdoo (Philips Milan)
Maccabi Elite
87
 
Maccabi Elite
84
 
 
Partizan
82
 
 
Philips Milan
Philips Milan
87
 
Philips Milan
90
 
Aris Thessaloniki
82
 
 
 

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 9821