FIBA U20 Kadınlar Avrupa Şampiyonası

15-07-17 22:55

 

FIBA U20 Kadınlar Avrupa Şampiyonası
 08- 16 Temmuz / Portekiz
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
İsveç
1
Letonya
1
Bosna Hersek
1
Türkiye
2
Belçika
2
Litvanya
2
Slovenya
2
Hollanda
3
Polonya
3
Portekiz
3
Macaristan
3
Sırbistan
4
İspanya
4
İtalya
4
Fransa
4
Rusya
 
 
A GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
İspanya
3
3
0
236
143
6
Polonya
3
2
1
194
167
5
Belçika
3
1
2
157
198
4
İsveç
3
0
3
146
225
3
 
B GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
İtalya
3
3
0
196
171
6
Portekiz
3
2
1
198
195
5
Letonya
3
1
2
200
205
4
Litvanya
3
0
3
196
219
3
 
C GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
Slovenya
3
2
1
205
183
5
Macaristan
3
2
1
238
224
5
Fransa
3
2
1
209
216
5
Bosna Hersek
3
0
3
202
231
3
 
D GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
Rusya
3
3
0
242
204
6
Hollanda
3
1
2
227
229
4
Sırbistan
3
1
2
209
213
4
Türkiye
3
1
2
185
217
4

 

8 Temmuz Cumartesi
A
16:00
İsveç - Belçika
63 - 73
C
16:00
Bosna Hersek - Slovenya
57 - 61
B
18:15
Letonya - Litvanya
78 - 66
D
18:15
Türkiye - Hollanda
68 - 74
B
20:30
Portekiz - İtalya
55 - 59
C
20:30
Macaristan - Fransa
86 - 65
A
22:45
Polonya - İspanya
59 - 84
D
22:45
Sırbistan - Rusya
72 - 75
9 Temmuz Pazar
B
16:00
İtalya - Letonya
67 - 55
C
16:00
Fransa - Bosna Hersek
73 - 63
A
18:15
İspanya - İsveç
87 - 48
D
18:15
Hollanda - Sırbistan
72 - 75
B
20:30
Litvanya - Portekiz
69 - 71
C
20:30
Slovenya - Macaristan
77 - 55
A
22:45
Belçika - Polonya
48 - 70
D
22:45
Rusya - Türkiye
81 - 51
10 Temmuz Pazartesi
B
16:00
İtalya - Litvanya
70 - 61
C
16:00
Fransa - Slovenya
71 - 67
A
18:15
İspanya - Belçika
65 - 36
D
18:15
Türkiye - Sırbistan
66 - 62
A
20:30
İsveç - Polonya
35 - 65
D
20:30
Rusya - Hollanda
86 - 81
B
22:45
Letonya - Portekiz
67 - 72
C
22:45
Bosna Hersek - Macaristan
82 - 97

 

ÇEYREK FİNAL GRUP MAÇLARI SIRALAMASI
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
İspanya
1
İtalya
1
Slovenya
1
Rusya
2
Polonya
2
Portekiz
2
Macaristan
2
Hollanda
3
Belçika
3
Letonya
3
Fransa
3
Sırbistan
4
İsveç
4
Litvanya
4
Bosna Hersek
4
Türkiye

 

TOP 16
12 Temmuz Çarşamba
26
16:00
Polonya – Letonya
39 - 66
31
16:00
Hollanda – Fransa
63 - 74
28
18:15
İtalya – İsveç
69 - 46
29
18:15
Slovenya – Türkiye
80 - 65
25
20:30
İspanya – Litvanya
99 - 83
32
20:30
Rusya – Bosna Hersek
91 - 65
27
22:45
Portekiz – Belçika
47 - 67
30
22:45
Macaristan – Sırbistan
86 - 72

 

ÇEYREK FİNAL ve KLASMAN
13 Temmuz Perşembe
34
16:00
Polonya – Türkiye
77 - 68
40
16:00
İtalya - Fransa
61 - 77
36
18:15
İsveç – Hollanda
54 - 53
38
18:15
Letonya – Slovenya
61 - 64
33
20:30
Litvanya – Sırbistan
61 - 64
37
20:30
İspanya – Macaristan
67 - 53
35
22:45
Portekiz – Bosna Hersek
80 - 77
39
22:45
Belçika – Rusya
49 - 56

 

YARI FİNAL ve KLASMAN
15 Temmuz Cumartesi
41
16:00
Litvanya – Bosna Hersek
80 - 77
45
16:00
Macaristan – Belçika
87 - 66
42
18:15
Türkiye – Hollanda
72 - 80
46
18:15
Letonya – İtalya
87 - 89
43
20:30
Sırbistan – Portekiz
71 - 62
47
20:30
İspanya – Rusya
67 - 55
44
22:45
Polonya – İsveç
57 - 35
48
22:45
Slovenya – Fransa
81 - 75
 
FİNAL
16 Temmuz Pazar
49
13:00
Bosna Hersek – Türkiye
70 - 81 
50
15:00
Litvanya – Hollanda
56 - 74
51
15:15
Portekiz – İsveç
48 - 52
52
17:15
Sırbistan – Polonya
67 - 59
53
17:30
Belçika – Letonya
72 - 52
55
19:30
Rusya – Fransa
80 - 59
54
19:45
Macaristan – İtalya
78 - 73
56
21:45
İspanya – Slovenya
73 - 63
 
 
 
ŞAMPİYONA SIRALAMASI
1
İspanya
2
Slovenya
3
Rusya
4
Fransa
5
Macaristan
6
İtalya
7
Belçika
8
Letonya
9
Sırbistan
10
Polonya
11
İsveç
12
Portekiz
13
Hollanda
14
Litvanya
15
Türkiye
16
Bosna Hersek

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 4368