FIBA U20 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonası

19-07-17 23:29
 
FIBA U20 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonası
 15- 23 Temmuz / Girit-Yunanistan
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
İsveç
1
İzlanda
1
Ukrayna
1
Slovenya
2
Almanya
2
Fransa
2
Litvanya
2
İspanya
3
Çek Cum.
3
Karadağ
3
İsrail
3
İtalya
4
Yunanistan
4
Türkiye
4
Letonya
4
Sırbistan
 
 
A GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
Yunanistan
3
3
0
253
168
6
İsveç
3
2
1
186
201
5
Almanya
3
1
2
233
209
4
Çek Cumhuriyeti
3
0
3
154
248
3
 
B GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
Fransa
3
3
0
205
177
6
Türkiye
3
1
2
205
210
4
İzlanda
3
1
2
176
190
4
Karadağ
3
1
2
196
205
4
 
C GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
İsrail
3
3
0
275
225
6
Litvanya
3
2
1
269
234
5
Ukrayna
3
1
2
237
245
4
Letonya
3
0
3
177
254
3
 
D GRUBU TAKIM
O
G
M
A
Y
PUAN
İspanya
2
2
0
174
131
4
Sırbistan
2
2
0
159
16
4
Slovenya
3
1
2
198
236
4
İtalya
3
0
3
204
242
3

 

15 Temmuz Cumartesi
A
13:45
İsveç - Almanya
72 - 66
C
14:30
Ukrayna - Litvanya
79 - 92
B
16:00
İzlanda - Fransa
50 - 58
D
16:45
Slovenya - İspanya
59 - 91
B
18:15
Karadağ - Türkiye
73 - 69
C
19:00
İsrail - Letonya
90 - 54
A
21:15
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Yunanistan
47 - 88
D
21:15
İtalya - Sırbistan
69 - 77
16 Temmuz Pazar
B
14:30
Fransa - Karadağ
76 - 73
C
14:30
Letonya - Ukrayna
62 - 75
B
16:45
Türkiye - İzlanda
82 - 66
D
16:45
Sırbistan - Slovenya
82 - 57
A
19:00
Almanya - Çek Cumhuriyeti
90 - 51
D
19:00
İspanya - İtalya
83 - 72
A
21:15
Yunanistan - İsveç
79 - 44
C
21:15
Litvanya - İsrail
88 - 94
17 Temmuz Pazartesi
B
14:30
Karadağ - İzlanda
60 - 70
D
14:30
İtalya - Slovenya
63 - 82
A
16:45
Çek Cumhuriyeti - İsveç
56 - 70
C
16:45
Ukrayna - İsrail
83 - 91
B
19:00
Fransa - Türkiye
71 - 54
C
19:00
Letonya - Litvanya
61 - 89
A
21:15
Almanya - Yunanistan
77 - 86
D
21:15
İspanya - Sırbistan
88 - 87

 

ÇEYREK FİNAL GRUB MAÇLARI SIRALAMASI
A GRUBU
B GRUBU
C GRUBU
D GRUBU
1
Yunanistan
1
Fransa
1
İsrail
1
İspanya
2
İsveç
2
Türkiye
2
Litvanya
2
Sırbistan
3
Almanya
3
İzlanda
3
Ukrayna
3
Slovenya
4
Çek Cum.
4
Karadağ
4
Letonya
4
İtalya

 

TOP 16
19 Temmuz Çarşamba
26
14:30
İsveç - İzlanda
39 - 73
27
14:30
Türkiye - Almanya
77 - 80
29
16:45
İsrail - İtalya
79 - 71 
32
16:45
İspanya - Letonya
96 - 52
28
19:00
Fransa - Çek Cumhuriyeti
88 - 61
30
19:00
Litvanya - Slovenya
76 - 61
25
21:15
Yunanistan - Karadağ
56 - 49
31
21:15
Sırbistan - Ukrayna
98 - 68
 
ÇEYREK FİNAL ve KLASMAN
20 Temmuz Perşembe
34
14:30
İsveç - İtalya
76 - 66
38
14:30
İzlanda - İsrail
54 - 74
35
16:45
Türkiye - Letonya
75 - 57
39
16:45
Almanya - İspanya
61 - 69
36
19:00
Çek Cumhuriyeti – Ukrayna
68 - 75
40
19:00
Fransa – Sırbistan
86 - 67
33
21:15
Karadağ – Slovenya
83 - 78
37
21:15
Yunanistan – Litvanya
76 - 72
 

 

YARI FİNAL ve KLASMAN
22 Temmuz Cumartesi
41
14:30
Slovenya – Letonya
78 - 50
43
14:30
Karadağ – Türkiye
72 - 80
42
16:45
İtalya – Çek Cumhuriyeti
55 - 53
44
16:45
İsveç - Ukrayna
74 - 77
45
19:00
Litvanya – Almanya
85 - 81
48
19:00
İsrail – Fransa
74 - 52
46
21:15
İzlanda – Sırbistan
67 - 89
47
21:15
Yunanistan – İspanya
77 - 56

 

FİNAL
23 Temmuz Pazar
49
12:00
Letonya - Çekya
77 - 80
51
14:15
Karadağ - İsveç
65 - 61
52
14:30
Türkiye - Ukrayna
85 - 82
53
16:30
Almanya - İzlanda
79 - 73
50
16:45
Slovenya - İtalya
52 - 69
54
18:45
Litvanya - Sırbistan
86 - 102
55
19:00
İspanya - Fransa
58 - 72
56
21:15
Yunanistan - İsrail
65 - 56
 
 
ŞAMPİYONA SIRALAMASI
1
Yunanistan
2
İsrail
3
Fransa
4
İspanya
5
Sırbistan
6
Litvanya
7
Almanya
8
İzlanda
9
Türkiye
10
Ukrayna
11
Karadağ
12
İsveç
13
İtalya
14
Slovenya (Düştü)
15
Çekya (Düştü)
16
Letonya (Düştü)

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 10711