Tüm liglerde haftanın hakemleri

07-12-17 11:27
BSL
Galatasaray Odeabank - Muratbey Uşak: Mehmet Keseratar Serdar Ünal Halit Can Cihan, TBF Temsilcisi: Tayfun Ay
Darüşşafaka Basketbol - Demir İnşaat B.Çekmece: Aytuğ Ekti Ozan Çakar Mehmet Şahin, TBF Temsilcisi: Celal Arısan
Gaziantep Basketbol - Beşiktaş Sompo Japan: Serkan Emlek Altuğ Köselerli Kerem Baki, TBF Temsilcisi: Ömer Çetin
Pınar Karşıyaka - Tofaş: Zafer Yılmaz Halil Baldemir Ahmet Tatlıcı, TBF Temsilcisi: Ali Rıza Yılmaz
Eskişehir Basket - Trabzonspor: Yener Yılmaz Kaan Büyükçil Sinan İşgüder, TBF Temsilcisi: M.Sabri Kazmaz
Banvit Basketbol - İstanbul Bbsk: Emin Moğulkoç Ali Şakacı A.Yazıcıoğlu, TBF Temsilcisi: Altan Aydın
Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Yeşilgiresun Beld. Spor: Ziya Özorhon M.Karabilecen Özge Şentürk, TBF Temsilcisi: M. Zafer Milli
Anadolu Efes - Sakarya BŞB: Ersan Ergüler Fatih Arslanoğlu Serhat Büker, TBF Temsilcisi: Şebnem Tümer

KBL
Bornova Becker - Yakın Doğu Üni: Seyhan Topaloğlu Halil Erkoç Tunca Evcil, TBF Temsilcisi: İlke Ortaç Alatan
Adana ASKİ - AGÜ: Murat Ciner Murat Amaç Çisil Güngör, TBF Temsilcisi: Y. Atuş Karagöz
Ogm Orman - Botaş: Sami Özel Sinem Tetik Hikmet Fen, TBF Temsilcisi: Elhan Ülgener
Galatasaray - Canik Bld.: Turgut Işık Fazilet Gülter Alper Elçikoca, TBF Temsilcisi: N. Ayyıldız Turan
İstanbul Üni. - Beşiktaş: İbrahim Altıntaş Kerem Yılmaz M. Vardarlı, TBF Temsilcisi: Cüneyt Aytemiz
Mersin BŞB. - Hatay BŞB: Yücel Çilingir Egemen Ercan Murat Zafer, TBF Temsilcisi: Didem Süer
Fenerbahçe - Çukurova: Sertan Kırklar M. Kazım Çetin Abdullah İlik, TBF Temsilcisi: Gözde Ersöz

TBL
İstanbulspor - Akhisar Bld.: Tahsin Kuzu Dağder Dağlı Y. Emre Şimşek , TBF Temsilcisi:M. Sinan Özgür
Petkim Spor - Bakırköy Basket: Tunçtan Durmuşcan A.Kemal Digilli U. Özgün Ergün , TBF Temsilcisi:M.Sait Battalgazi
Türk Telekom - Selçuklu Bld.: Tekin Özübir Ayhan Baykara İsmail Binbir, TBF Temsilcisi: S. İsmail Güvenç
He Ted Ankara Klj. - Bahçeşehir Koleji: Taner İbin Ozan Gönen Benhur İrçel, TBF Temsilcisi: Burak Dede
Yalova Group Bld. - Ogm: Orman Orkun Yurtdaş Erhan Gürsel Seda Esen, TBF Temsilcisi: Fazıl Keseratar
Antalyaspor - Bursaspor Durmazlar: Uğur Özen M. Akıllıoğlu Hüseyin Çelik, TBF Temsilcisi: Hakan Ergin
Samsun Bşb.Anakent - Afyon Bld.: Abdullah Koputan Ali Köseoğlu Murat Tunç, TBF Temsilcisi: Ali Atıcı
Düzce Bld - Ankara Dsi: Ergin Sarı Ogün Cılız Yiğit Gönültaş, TBF Temsilcisi: Yeşer Eroğlu
Bandırma Kırmızı - Karesi Spor: Aydın Karaçam Fatih Güler Tolga Edis, TBF Temsilcisi: Burcu Kocaoğlu

TKBL
Çankaya Üniversitesi - Edirne Bld. Edirnespor: Metin Aksoyak Seren Erpolat Ahmet Köse, TBF Temsilcisi: Koray Öksüz
Bayraklı Belediyesi - Ferko Ilgaz Hotel Kbsk: Arda Unul A.Osman Kanık Alihan Civelek, TBF Temsilcisi: Faysal Aydemir
İstanbulgücü - Mersin Üniversitesi: Elif İnci Murat Genç Samet Biner, TBF Temsilcisi: Nejat Yeniatakan
Edremit Bld. Gürespor - Urla Belediyesi: Eda Demiral B.Mert Gül S.Fırat Savaş, TBF Temsilcisi: Ahmet Günerli
Kırçiçeği Bodrum Basket. - İzmit Belediyespor: Abdullah Uyanık Doğuberk İnnal Nihat Kara, TBF Temsilcisi: Mehmet Duru
Elazığ İl Özel İdare - Mersin Bşb.Gelişim: Mirhan Ateşer A.Bilal Öztürk M. Özemre, TBF Temsilcisi: Ömer Kaymaz
Yalova Vip - Tosyalı Toyo Osmaniye: Sedef Yarıcı Ece Açıkgöz Enes Şentürk, TBF Temsilcisi: Alper Erin
Bursa Bşb. Budo - Fenerbahçe Gelişim: Ömer Sarı Cihan Ceylan Sarper Dağlı, TBF Temsilcisi: Macit Zeren
 
TB2L
İstem Koleji - Yüksekçıta Koleji: Yaşam İssi Adem Deliavcı Alican Alıcı, TBF Temsilcisi: A.Kürtüncüoğlu
Haliliye Belediye - Muğla Orman: Emrah Şatır Salih Ocakoğlu Caner Bahadır, TBF Temsilcisi: Ali Şaz
İTÜ - Efe Spor: Burak Anlatıcı Özkan Talo Sinan Ertekin Burak Demir
Bornova Belediyesi - Artvin Belediye: Çetin Artan S. Eren Pekdoğan T. Onur Balsun, TBF Temsilcisi: İsmail Atlayan
Serra Sünger İnegöl Beld. - Rota Koleji: Burak Yılmaz Yasin Kahraman Okan Güngör, TBF Temsilcisi: Atif Al
Bilecik Belediyesi - Fmv Işıkspor: Özkan Çağlayan Soner Özaydın B.Çağatay Savaş, TBF Temsilcisi: İsmet Bayrı
Manisa BŞB Spor - Mamak Bld. Yeni Mamak: Serdar Saraç Candemir Tabak Ersel Büyükkara, TBF Temsilcisi: Okan Kahraman
Mersin Bşb. - Erzurum Bşb Gençlik: Gönenç Çetin Berkan Yılmaz Fırat Atar, TBF Temsilcisi: Serkan Su
Gemlik Basketbol - Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık: Serhat Dülker Eren Kılınç Zeynettin Binç, TBF Temsilcisi: Selma Sarıoğlu
Edirne Bld. Edirnespor - Final Spor: Emircan Özkan Samet Erdoğan Mesut Çınar, TBF Temsilcisi: Enis Gürel
UPS Spor - İzmir BŞB.: M. Topaloğlu Anıl Veziroğlu Alper Tacettin, TBF Temsilcisi: Ferhat Suna
Fethiye Belediye - Bolu Spor: B. Kümükoğlu Yasin Gülap Şevki Enes Can, TBF Temsilcisi: M.Akif Karagöz

BGL
Banvit - Fenerbahçe Doğuş: Ali Şakacı Okan Berk Tunçel Alperen Başer, TBF Temsilcisi: Ela Onat
Eskişehir Basket - Beşiktaş: Yener Yılmaz Kamil Takınyalıoğlu Emre Can Çakır, TBF Temsilcisi: Abdullah Akpınar
Bahçeşehir Koleji - Büyükçekmece: Ersan Ergüler Muratcan Reyhan Ömer Kalaydın, TBF Temsilcisi: Ebru Onaran
Tofaş - Giresun Semih Vural: Uğur Akyıldız Görkem Süzen, TBF Temsilcisi: Çetin Şimşek
Türk Telekom - Trabzonspor: Altuğ Köselerli Baran Avşar Ali Baran Tecirli, TBF Temsilcisi: Berkay Asildağ
Gaziantep - Darüşşafaka: Serkan Emlek Safa Halit Çakır B. Söylemezoğlu, TBF Temsilcisi: Süleyman Aşık
Anadolu Efes - Gelişim Koleji: Duhan Köyiçi Burak Pehlivan Burak Aktaş, TBF Temsilcisi: Adnan Kıvanç
Sakarya B.Şehir Belediye - Galatasaray: Can Mavisu Anıl Hamit Sayar S. Gamze Öget, TBF Temsilcisi: Erkan Kuyumcu
Muratbet Uşak - Pınar Karşıyaka Polat Parlak Burak Kaan Tan Furkan Keseratar, TBF Temsilcisi: Can Ocakoğlu

Ted Ankara Klj. - İstanbul Bbsk: Aytuğ Ekti Kaan Keskin Seray Ak, TBF Temsilcisi: Haldun Kunt 

Yorumlar Okunma: 1661