Haftanın Hakemleri - BasketFaul.com

Haftanın Hakemleri

04-01-18 11:10
BSL
Trabzonspor - Tofaş Emin Moğulkoç Ali Şakacı Mehmet Şahin
Demir İnşaat B.Çekmece - Muratbey Uşak Ersan Ergüler Kaan Büyükçil Semih Vural 
Pınar Karşıyaka - İstanbul Bbsk Yener Yılmaz Ziya Özorhon Kerem Baki 
Eskişehir Basket - Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Mehmet Keseratar Serkan Emlek Serhat Büker 
Darüşşafaka Basketbol - Yeşilgiresun Belediye S Fatih Arslanoğlu M.Karabilecen A.Yazıcıoğlu
Gaziantep Basketbol - Anadolu Efes Özlem Yalman Ozan Çakar Alper Özgök
Galatasaray Odeabank - Banvit Basketbol Erşan Kartal Sinan İşgüder Özge Şentürk 
Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Sakarya B.Şehir Beld. Serdar Ünal Halil Baldemir Can Mavisu 

KBL
Bornova Becker - Canik Bld. Fatih Güler Seda Esen Hikmet Fen 
Adana ASKİ - Fenerbahçe Uğur Özen Ayhan Baykara F. Ozan Çöven 
Ogm Orman - Galatasaray Tekin Özübir Murat Tunç Nihat Çetin Seyit 
İstanbul Üni. - Çukurova Murat Ciner D.Kalyoncu Cemil Uygül 
Beşiktaş - Botaş Önder Yılmaz Alper Elçikoca Çağrı Hekimoğlu 
Mersin BŞB. - AGÜ Sami Özel Tolga Edis Halil Erkoç 
Yakın Doğu Üni - Hatay BŞB Aydın Karaçam Ali Köseoğlu U.Özgün Ergün 

TBL
Ankara DSİ - Afyon Bld. Tunçtan Durmuşcan Fazilet Gülter Hüseyin Çelik
OGM Orman - Bakırköy Basket Turgut Işık Ozan Gönen Y. Emre Şimşek
İstanbulspor - Türk Telekom İbrahim Altıntaş S. Topaloğlu Yiğit Gönültaş 
Petkim Spor - Selçuklu Bld. Taner İbin Göksun Öz Uygar Kurt
Yalova Group Bld. - Karesi Spor Sertan Kırklar Sinem Tetik Erhan Gürsel 
Antalyaspor - He Ted Ankara Klj. Yücel Çilingir Dağder Dağlı Çisil Güngör 
Samsun BŞB.Anakent - Bahçeşehir Koleji Tahsin Kuzu A.Koputan Haldun Çoban 
Düzce Bld - Akhisar Bld. Egemen Ercan A.Kemal Digilli Murat Arıkanlı 
Bandırma Kırmızı - Bursaspor Durmazlar Ergin Sarı Murat Amaç M.Onur Sönmez

TKBL
Fenerbahçe Gelişim - Urla Belediyesi Metin Aksoyak Doğuberk İnnal Gürkan Demir 
Bayraklı Belediyesi - İzmit Belediyespor Elif İnci Haluk Yakın M.Özemre 
Edremit Bld. Gürespor - Ferko Ilgaz Hotel Kbsk Murat Genç Eda Demiral Sabri Gündüz 
Elazığ İl Özel İdare - Mersin Üniversitesi Ebubekir Kılıç Seren Erpolat K.Talha Olgun 
Edirne Bld. Edirnespor - Mersin BŞB.Gelişim Batuhan Mert Gül Nur Akça Melikşah Mercan 
Yalova VİP - İstanbulgücü Hakan Gerey Ömer Sarı A.Osman Kınık 
Mersin Basketbol - Kırçiçeği Bodrum Bas. Funda Teoman Arda Unul Sedef Yarıcı 
Bursa Bşb. Budo - Tosyalı Toyo Osmaniye S. Fırat Savaş Cihan Ceylan Almina Kocabaş 

TB2L
İzmir BŞB. - Final Spor Emircan Özkan Samet Erdoğan Çağatay Savaş
Manisa Büyükşehir Bel. - Bolu Spor Burak Anlatıcı Alper Tacettin Mesut Çınar 
Mamak Bld. Yeni Mamak - Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık M.Topaloğlu Candemir Tabak Caner Bahadır 
Gemlik Basketbol - Erzurum BŞB Gençlik Yaşam İssi Alican Alıcı Kerim Yılmaz
Ups Spor - Mersin BŞB. Burak Yılmaz Yasin Kahraman Salih Özyurt
İstem Koleji - İTÜ Emrah Şatır Gönenç Çetin Yasin Gülap 
Haliliye Belediye - Bornova Belediyesi A.Basri Yıldız Batuhan Kümükoğlu S.Özaydoğan 
Kepez Belediye - M.Efendi Bel, Yüksekçıta Özkan Çağlayan Anıl Veziroğlu Eren Pekdoğan 
Rota Koleji - Muğla Orman Burak Durmuş Adem Deliavcı M. Onur Savaş 
Serra Sünger İnegöl Bel. - Efe Spor Serdar Saraç Berkan Yılmaz Fırat Atar 
Edirne Bld. Edirnespor - Fethiye Belediye Çetin Artan Serhat Dülker T. Onur Balsun 
Bilecik Belediyesi - Artvin Belediye Özkan Talo Mustafa Baştürk Okan Güngör 

BGL
Pınar Karşıyaka - Demir İnş. B.Çekmece Zafer Yılmaz Alperen Başer B. Söylemezoğlu 
Anadolu Efes - Tofaş Erşan Kartal Hasan Mesut Demir Ahmet Malik Şan 
Beşiktaş - Yeşilgiresun Beld. Ahmet Tatlıcı Muratcan Reyhan Alpercan Bozyel 
Gaziantep Basketbol - İstanbul Bbsk İsmail Aydın Erdoğan Çelebi Burak Pehlivan 
Sakarya Büyükşehir - Muratbey Uşak Sportif Duhan Köyiçi Görkem Süzen A. Taylan Öztürk 
Bahçeşehir Koleji - Banvit Halit Can Cihan Furkan Keseratar Ömer Kalaydın 
Darüşşafaka Basketbol - Gelişim Koleji Kaan Büyükçil Can Ütkür Seray Ak 
Ted Ankara Kolejliler - Eskişehir Basket Altuğ Köselerli Burak Aktaş K.Takınyalıoğlu 
Türk Telekom - Galatasaray Aytuğ Ekti Anıl Hamit Sayar O. Berk Tunçel 
Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe Doğuş Alper Özgök Ali Baran Tecirli Safa Halit Çakır 

KBBL
Giresun Üniversitesi - Pota Bordo Mavi Belkıs Gökler Hüseyin Emre Erol Murat Temur
Abdullah Gül Üniv Gelişim Düzce Belediye Leyla Yücel Yeter Doğan Üzeyir Tecirli
Kahramankazan Belediye - Nesibe Aydın Resul Uğurlu Emre Dursun 
As Kadirli - Kayapınar Belediye H.Taner Topalca Emre Yeldaş 
Menemen Belediye - Akdeniz Üniversitesi Aysun Ergin Göksu Teksöz 
Alanya Belediye - Nazilli Belediye S.Serkan Koçak Abdullah Özkan 
D.S.İ. Spor - İkem Kolej Mustafa Aksoy Rabia Tank 
Arge Basketbol - Kocatürk Koleji Nurşah Yazıcı Barış Turgut 
K.Çekmece Basketbol - İstanbul Üniversitesi Gel. Esra Yıldız Salih Acar 
Gölhisar Cumhuriyet İ.Ö - Antalya Yıldız Murat Yurtsever Esra Teke 
Sinop Yıldızları - Ordu İef Açı Koleji Batıkan Teker Dursun Uğral 
Kocaeli Basket - Basketbolu Destekleyen. Oğuz Binicier M.Bahadır Aşkın 
Samsun Canik Bld. Gel. - Zile Spor Sezer Baran Hanife Aytül Pirim 
Bartın Belediyesi - Batıkent Yıldızlar Mustafa Çeltiker Metin Erol 
Olimpik Basket - Allstars Ramazan Türel Sibel Koç
Toroslar Belediye - Batman Özel İdare Gen. M. Can Meriç Tolga Kaplan 

İzmir Bşb. - Batı Makina Sanayi Umut Memiş Hakan Çetin  

Yorumlar Okunma: 2786