Haftanın hakemleri, gözlemcileri ve temsilcileri - BasketFaul.com

Haftanın hakemleri, gözlemcileri ve temsilcileri

05-04-18 12:18
BSL
Darüşşafaka Basketbol - İstanbul BBSK Fatih Arslanoğlu Ahmet Tatlıcı Can Mavisu Zafer Milli
Eskişehir Basket - Demir İnşaat B.Çekmece Aytuğ Ekti Altuğ Köselerli Ziya Özorhon Mehmet Kaşif Battal
Banvit Basketbol - Sakarya BŞB Mehmet Keseratar Halil Baldemir Kaan Büyükçil Mete Mısır
Galatasaray Odeabank - Tofaş Ersan Ergüler Ali Şakacı Mehmet Şahin Ali Rıza Yılmaz
Fenerbahçe Doğuş - Trabzonspor Emin Moğulkoç Sinan İşgüder Özge Şentürk Hakan Ergin
Gaziantep Basketbol - Muratbey Uşak Yener Yılmaz Serdar Ünal Alper Özgök Görkem Bıçakçıoğlu
Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş Sompo Japan Erşan Kartal Özlem Yalman Serhat Büker Fazıl Keseratar
Pınar Karşıyaka - Yeşilgiresun Beld. Spor Zafer Yılmaz İsmail Aydın Ozan Çakar Zafer Enüştülü

KBL
Adana ASKİ - Yakın Doğu Üni Tekin Özübir M.Kazım Çetin Yiğit Gönültaş Y. Atuş Karagöz
OGM Orman - AGÜ Önder Yılmaz Ozan Gönen Halil Erkoç Burcu Kocaoğlu
Beşiktaş - Hatay BŞB Aydın Karaçam Fazilet Gülter İzel Pehlivan Elhan Ülgener
İstanbul Üni. - Botaş Abdullah Koputan Çağrı Hekimoğlu Cemil Uygül Gözde Ersöz
Mersin BŞB. - Canik Bld. Sami Özel Ogün Cılız Murat Arıkanlı Sibel Kanık
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray Tahsin Kuzu Erhan Gürsel Çisil Güngör Yeşer Eroğlu

TBL
İstanbulspor - Bahçeşehir Koleji Tunçtan Durmuşcan Sinem Tetik S.Topaloğlu Şebnem Tümer
Petkim Spor - Karesi Spor Murat Ciner A.Kemal Digilli Y.Emre Şimşek Celal Arısan
Yalova Group Bld. - Ankara Dsi Ergin Sarı Fatih Güler Hüseyin Çelik Münir Gökmen
Türk Telekom - Bursaspor Durmazlar Yücel Çilingir Ayhan Baykara Tolga Edis Melih Sabri Kazmaz
He Ted Ankara Klj. - Selçuklu Bld. Turgut Işık Dağder Dağlı Murat Amaç M. Sait Battalgazi
Antalyaspor - Ogm Orman Sertan Kırklar Egemen Ercan Ali Köseoğlu İhsan Küçükaycan
Samsun Bşb.Anakent - Bakırköy Basket Uğur Özen Orkun Yurtdaş Benhur İrçel Yiğit Tasma
Düzce Bld - Afyon Tahsin Kuzu Göksun Öz İsmail Binbir Çağdaş Çalış
Bandırma Kırmızı - Akhisar Bld. Önder Yılmaz M.Akıllıoğlu İsmail Binbir

TKBL
Çankaya Üniversitesi - Fenerbahçe Gelişim Abdullah Uyanık Sabri Gündüz Nur Akça Niyazi Alişan
Bayraklı Belediyesi - Mersin Üniversitesi Serdar Saraç Emir Can Özkan Anıl Veziroğlu İsmail Atlayan
İstanbulgücü - Kırçiçeği Bodrum Bas. Mirhan Ateşer Münevver Özemre B. Mert Gül Erkan Kuyumcu
Edremit Bld. Gürespor - Mersin Bşb.Gelişim Elif İnci Ali Osman Kanık K.Talha Olgun Ela Onat
Edirne Bld. Edirnespor - İzmit Belediyespor Gözde Sancar A.Bilal Öztürk Arda Unul Yaşar Terzioğlu
Bursa Bşb. Budo - Urla Belediyesi Sedef Yarıcı Ahmet Köse Ömer Sarı Selma Sarıoğlu
Yalova Vip - Ferko Ilgaz Hotel Kbsk Yaşam İssi Burak Yılmaz Candemir Tabak Ferhat Suna

TB2L
İTÜ - İstem Koleji Özkan Çağlayan Alican Alıcı Burak Durmuş Ebru Onaran
Bornova Belediyesi - Haliliye Belediye Taner Şeker Eyyüp Ayhan Eren Kılınç Mustafa Fırat
M.Efendi Bel, Yüksekçıta - Kepez Belediye Emrah Şatır Can Yanar Zeynettin Binç Mehmet Kaner
Artvin Belediye - Bilecik Belediyesi A.Basri Yıldız Sinan Ertekin Soner Türker Zeliha Bayraktar
Efe Spor - Serra Sünger İnegöl Bel. Hakan Gerey Samet Erdoğan Okan Güngör Emre Başa
Muğla Orman - Rota Koleji Haluk Yakın Gürkan Demir N.Uluözlü Mehmet Duru
İzmir BŞB. - Tenis Eskrim Dağcılık Orçun Akgül Doğuberk İnnal Yasin Gülap Ahmet Öztürk
Manisa Büyükşehir Bel. - Mersin BŞB. Metin Aksoyak Serhat Dülker S. Özaydoğan Okan Kahraman
Mamak Bld. Yeni Mamak - Bolu Spor M.Topaloğlu Gönenç Çetin Ersel Büyükkara Koray Öksüz
Final Spor - Erzurum Bşb Gençlik Barış Tunç Mesut Çınar Samet Biner Mustafa Durgut
Edirne Bld. Edirnespor - Gemlik Basketbol Murat Genç Batuhan Kümükoğlu Adem Deliavcı Sinan Çelikoğlu
UPS Spor - Fethiye Belediye Özkan Talo Yasin Kahraman Mustafa Baştürk B.Büyükyüksel

EBBL
Ev Sahibi Takım Misafir Takım Baş Hakem Yardımcı Hakemler M.Gözlemcisi
Kütahya Bel. - Çorlu Bel. M. Reyhan Furkan Keseratar E.Küçüksolakoğlu
Ankara Anadolu - Umurbey Bel.Güreş Sp. Dursun Uğral Umut Memiş Hasan Güngör
Bahçelievler Bel. - Söke Basket Mustafa Çeltiker Esra Yıldız Ömer Keskin
Bossan - Hacettepe Üni. M. Anlatıcı Gözde Kafadar Bülent Gökçe
Akant Gençlik - Nazilli Bel. A.Oğuzhan Cirit Aygün Akgül Mete Bulut
Menemen Belediye - Muğla Üniversitesi Nurşah Yazıcı Maşallah Birlik Burak Babaoğlu
Muratpaşa Belediyesi - Söğütsen Seramik Seray Ak Berki Peker Mustafa Biçer
Isparta Belediye - Tarsus Amerikan Kol. Kağan Sönmez Emrecan Çakır Cem Dilsizoğlu
Bafra Belediye - Saygı Gençlik Sezer Baran Onur Deniz Ay Murat Temur
Okvolıght Tekden - Tokat Özgem Grup Mustafa Aksoy Emre Yeldaş A.Kürtüncüoğlu
Elazığ Basektbol - Malatya Bşb S.Serkan Koçak İlker Erbek Ömer Kaymaz
Kahramanmaraş Bşb - Genç Yibo Emre Dursun Yeter Doğan Bestami Gül
Çorlu Bel. - Ankara Anadolu Ece Açıkgöz Burak Kaan Tan Melih Ergene
Yeşilyurt - Kütahya Bel. Oğuz Binicier A. Aydoğdu G.Kocaeren
Genç Yibo - Elazığ Basketbol Nurgül Keskin B.Çağatay Savaş Yaşar Arığtekin

Şutim - Kahramanmaraş Bşb H.Taner Topalca Sibel Koç Berat Falay 

Yorumlar Okunma: 1488