maltepe escort

alanya escort

kartal escort

 BGL Transfer Hareketleri (2018/19) - BasketFaul.com

BGL Transfer Hareketleri (2018/19)

28-08-18 18:14

 

AFYON BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Gökmen Şahin (Altyapı sorumlusu), Aytaç Kuru (Koç), Fethi Erbülbül (Asistan Koç), Soner Adman (Kondisyoner), Mehmetcan Aydoğmuş (İstatistik), Uğur Akgün (Malzemeci)
KADRO: Metin Bayhan, Tolga Korkmaz, Burak Akgül, Adem Gürbüz, Baran Yiğit Öncel, Cemil Ös, Abbas Albayrak, Alperen Erten, Adnan Kaan Sinap, Veysel Dinler, Semih Beyazıt Öz, Ali Öztürk, Oğuz Akbaş, Yiğit Can
ANADOLU EFES
STAFF: Serkan Bul (Yönetici), Murat Mermi (Koç), Efe Şen (Asistan Koç), Evrensel Paksoy (Kondisyoner), Barış Erdağı (Masör)
KADRO: Ömercan İlyasoğlu, Eren Has, Hakan Mazmanoğlu, Semih Öztürk, Mustafa Kurtuldum, Enes Bayraktar, Doğukan Eren Üzüm, Aldülkadir Gülşen, Göktuğ Baş, Tarık Sezgün, Nadir Keloğlu, Mehmet Orhun Arabacı, Doğan Yücetaş, Mert Camcı, Bekir Mert Tarla
AREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
STAFF: Onur Acar (Takım Menajeri), Kemal Dutagacı (Koç), Akın Çorap (Asistan Koç), Cem Beton (Kondisyoner), Aydın Tuna (Masör)
GELENLER:Ahmet Emir Acar, Berat Akın, Emin İnan, Baran Ali Sağır, Kutay Kıyıcı, Emir Türkoğlu, Yiğitalp Tayfur, Bertan Yüksel, Şafak Yurdakulu, Saruhan Çakır, Yiğit Yılmazlar, Agah Olcaytu Hamza, Umut Dağ, Ulaş Gökpur, Kaan Telimen
BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
STAFF:Mehmet Alpaslan Aydın (Menajer), Mehmet Tufan Sabah (Koç), Faruk Rasna (Asistan Koç), Güray Güven (Asistan Koç), Alper Tuncay (Kondisyoner), Ozan Yıldırım (Fizyoterapist)
KADRO: Arda Tunca, Bartuğ Yılmaz, Mehmet Ali Aşkar, Berkay Saruhanoğlu, Rasim Can Bayrak, Arda Turhan, Cengiz Karabucak, Ali Yüceoral, Berke Baran Aktaç, Cem İşeri, İsmet Barlas 
BANVİT BASKETBOL
STAFF: STAFF: Bedirhan Oktay (Menajer), Engin Kömeç (Koç), Ali Yıldırım (Asistan koç), Ayberk Alen (Asistan koç), Yunus Emre Usluca (Kondisyoner), Samet Böbek (Masör), Hayri Yücel (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
KADRO: Eray Akyüz, Hakan Sayılı, Sadık Emir Kabaca, Alperen Demir, Furkan Haltalı, Alperen Şengün, Eyüpcan Öncü, Cihat Dalgalı, Boran Güler, Atakan Erdek, Arda Çete, Önder Atun, Ömer Atun, Mert Atasoy, Fatih Bardak, Sezgin Akçınlı, Celal Evran, Ahmet Alkan, Meriç Arda Özyurtlu
BEŞİKTAŞ
STAFF: Mustafa Parlakyıldız (Menajer),  Hamdi Gürgen (Koç), Sinan Çelik (Asistan koç), İbrahim Daloğlu (Asistan koç), Zafer İncear (Masör)
KADRO: Umut Özcan, Çağdaş Kayabaşı, Melih Kazmaz, Efe Di, Kaan Katipoğlu , Bora Sunar, Can Kaan Turgut, Emir Yarıcı, Can Nayman, Utku Yurttaş, Ege Cemsun, Emir Kaan, Efe Deniz
DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL
STAFF: Semih Uslu (Koç), Emre Can Berk (İdari Menajer), Batıkan Kumuk (Asistan Koç), Batuhan Ayer (Asistan Koç), Semih Turan (Kondisyoner), Eyüp Elmas (Masör)
KADRO:Mert Akay, Efe Arıkan, Denizhan Ene, Efe Sarıca, Çağdaş Atbaş, Can Berk, Emir Can Mercan, Ali Emre Eren, Mahmut Can Çelik,Tuğberk Altıntaş, Ömer Taha Sertakar, Cenker Öder, Ömer Faruk Akyüz
FENERBAHÇE
STAFF: Ali Serhan Aydanarığ (Koç), Gökhan Erdoğan (Asistan koç), Erşan Keskin (Kondisyoner), Selçuk Açarol (Masör)
KADRO: Efe Ergi Tırpancı, Adem Bayrak, Ismail Karabilen, Ekrem Sancaklı, Sadettin Donat, Boray Bilgin, Emre Ekşioğlu, Yiğit Onan, Alp Kepenç, David Mutaf, Ege Ülker, Mertcan Gerhardt
GALATASARAY
STAFF: Tutku Açık (Koç)
KADRO: Mehmet Utku Tuğsal, Batuhan Tümkaya, Emircan Soy, Enes Alaybeyoğlu, Umut Şener, Ege Can Katıtaş, Emir Oflaz, Ozan Koşı, Serkan Aydın, Emirhan Vergili, Özcan Korkut, Cem Kılıç Karakuş, Serhat Tüzinoğlu, Alp Oktay, Arjin Şahin
 
GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
STAFF: Mahir Bayrak (Koç), Mazlum İlbaş (Asistan koç), Faruk Kökmen (Genel menajer), Okan Altınbaş, (Kondisyoner ), Mehmet Ali Kaya (Masör), Şıh Mehmet Bozkurt (Malzeme sorumlusu)
KADRO: Koray Çekici, Furkan Özcan, Yiğit Haşar, Can Koç, Hüseyin Yılmaz, Hakan Oduncu, Furkan Özkan, Mustafa Akgöz, Doğukan Gökçe, Yunus Emre Erenoğlu
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
STAFF: Namık Yazlar (Menajer), Cüneyt Kendirci (Koç), Fatih Karahan (Asistan koç), Kondisyoner, Uygar Kaya (Kondisyoner), Zafer Emre (Masör)
KADRO: Arda Korkmaz, Atahan Demirtaş, Ege Cem Sun, Yağız Ateşli, Baran Eren Aycan, Anıl Uzşen, Arda Gürtan, Berke Ergil, Kutay Göçen, Yiğit Özer Acımış, Mert Haliloğlu, Arda Kıvırcık, Kerem Özbalaban, Emir Hasan Kocatürk
İSTANBUL BBSK
STAFF: Alaeddin Yakan (Koç), Murat Şengül (Asistan koç), Senat Güneş  (Asistan koç), Emrah Sirkecioğlu (Kondisyoner), Soner Çakırlar (Masör)
KADRO: Gaffar Çetin, Hakan Destanoğlu, Samir Can Erdem, Emir Bozyiğit, Alperen Özdemir, Oğulcan Koç, Olle Ralp Albert Stümer, Berkay Büyükbayrak, Burak Bakkal, Mehmet Efe Yılmaz, Bertan Gençalioğlu, Nazif Can Layic, Kerem Deniz, Eren Karabacak, Berkay Mimarlar, Emre Enis Rızvanoğlu 
KARŞIYAKA
STAFF: Özgün Önver (Genel Menajer), Murat Ersöz (Koç), Evren Karademir (Asistan Koç), Gülay Kılıç (Kondisyoner), Erkan Alaca (Masör)
KADRO: Ali Efe Barış, Berkay Çıvgın, Doruk Beniç, Emir Pişkin, İsmet Tarlı, Can Yanar, Çağatay Özkan, Hamdi Kutay Pelivan, Ahmet Acar, Ömer Ayaz, Barış Levent Ünlü, Gücüm Cansızoğlu, Yarkın Siyez, İnanç Mert Hotamış, Hakan Çakır
SAKARYA BŞB. BASKETBOL
STAFF: Mert Şenoğlu (Takım Menajeri), Mustafa Aksoy (Koç), Murat Yardım (Asistan Koç), Önder Kaya (Asistan Koç), Fatih Tekçi (Masör), Tuncay Kırkaltı (Kondisyoner)
KADRO: Kerem Bulat, Burak Çimen, Mehmet Özpamuk, Emre Orsavaş, Hüseyin Çevirgen, Abdullah Hacim, Kerem Yazıcıoğlu, Tolga Sunman, Melih Kurtuluş, Muhammet Önal, Umut Ercan, Burak Akbalık, Yasin Tok
SELÇUKLU BELEDİYESİ
STAFF: Zekeriya Değerli (Menajer), Hakan Kocakurt (Koç), Sertaç Kursav (Asistan koç), Onur Gülveren (Asistan koç), Soner Ergün (Kondisyoner), Taha Altunel (İstatistik), Ziya Yıldız (Fizyoterapist)
KADRO: Ali Ökmen, Yasin Yılmaz, Efe Çelik, Kaan Aktuna, Berkihan Yiğit Büke, Davut Güven, Bera Öztürker, Berkay Bakırhan, Ahmet Hakan Öge, Kazım Burak Yılmaz, Arif Muslukçu, Yunus Emre Maraş, Ali emir Aslan
 
TARSUS AMERİKAN KOLEJİ
TEKNİK EKİP: Eser Orhan (Koç), Mustafa Söğüt (Asistan Koç)
KADRO: Faik Can Kaşıkçı, Ömür Besiroğlu, Mehmet Ali Yılmaz, Emir Kaya, Can Dallı, Dündar Yalvaç, Emre Murcak, Cahit Kalkan, Muratcan Güzelocak, Başar Eren Yelken, Demircan Dedeoğlu, Arda Akova, Mert Coşkun, Berat Taha Özcan, Burak Berke Diler, Erkin Emirtekin
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
STAFF: Emrah Benli (Asistan koç), Tayfun Öz (Koç), Egemen Arıkan (Asistan koç), Nehir Berk (Asistan koç), Mert Kaya (İstatistik), Anıl Taşlıçay (Kondisyoner)
KADRO: Eren Taşçı, Emir Büyükhanlı, Görkem Fırat Güneri. Ata Turgut, Erim Özdemir, Yusuf Efe Bayar, Efe Ceran, Kubilay Onur, Efe Bilaloğlu, Abdullah Güçlü, Cihat Mertali Dalgalı, Barış Baykan, Alperen Ercan
TOFAŞ
STAFF: Cengiz Şen (İdareci), Erhan Toker (Koç), Gülhan Öztürk (Asistan Koç), Doğukan Urgancı (Asistan Koç), Serdar Ergök (Atlezim ve Kuvvet Antrenörü), Fatih Serbest (Masör)
KADRO: Ataberk Erbaş, Mete Tekçevik, Batu Baran, Furkan Çalışkan, Ata Can Atsüren, Ömer Yavaş, Emirhan Merdin, Efe Zekeriya, Oktay Gürel, Eray Duryamaz, Bora Satır, Alican Akan, Berkan Aksu, Mustafa Buğra Ataysoy
TRABZONSPOR BASKETBOL
STAFF:
KADRO:
TÜRK TELEKOM
STAFF: Hakan Yuca (Altyapı sorumlusu), Murat Öney (Koç), Cemilcan Madenci (Asistan Koç),Anıl Akyol (Masör)
KADRO: Burak Gözeneli, Zahid İsaoğlu, Göktuğ Gökdoğan, Jankat Haktan Erkul, Görkem Tosun, Eray Polat, Ekrem Kaan Erkul, Onurcan Tekbaş, Batuhan Acar, Emir Gündüç, Veli Ege Erdinç, Dinçer Duran, Mert Mavigöz, Efe Baytimur

Yorumlar Okunma: 15143