2020-21 TBL Transfer hareketleri - BasketFaul.com

2020-21 TBL Transfer hareketleri

25-10-20 17:19

 

AKHİSAR BELEDİYE BASKETBOL
STAFF: Levent Demirci (Koç), Ömer Halat (Menajer), Aras Bekat (Asistan koç), Hulki Zünbül (Kondisyoner), Ahmet Gülhan (Masör)  
GELENLER: Gökhan Akkoyun (Gemlik Basketbol), İlker Tunalı (Yalova), Berkay Kansu (Anadolu Basket), Can Urşan (Ege Üniversitesi), Deniz Genç (Yalova), Fatih Kızılca (Balıkesir BŞB), Marvin Jefferson (Balıkesir BŞB), Dogukan Şanlı (Meksa Yatırım Afyon Belediyespor), Marvin Jefferson (Balıkesir BŞB), Troy Franklin (Timisoara) 
KALANLAR: Ömer Sancaklı, Yavuz Koça, Yiğit Özovalı
ANKARA ANADOLU BASKET
STAFF: Ahmet Arif Turhan (Gelel koordinatör), Hakan Köktaş (Koç), Hasan Gürdeniz (İdari Menajer), Zafer Demirkıran (Takım Menajeri), Doğan Tetik (Kondisyoner), Yasin Pamuk (Malzemeci), Gültekin İpek (Masör)
GELENLER: Recep Solak (Samsunspor), Taylan Süerkip (Egospor), Anıl Sungur (Samsunspor), Kutay Akpulat (Erzurum BŞB Gençlik), Çağatay Afşar (TOFAŞ), Lazgin Emre Özkanlı, Elyjah Clark (Missouri Southern) (Başkent Yenişehir), Terik Bridgeman (Bashkimi), Ömer Bes (Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor), Hakan Serbest (Anadolu Basket)
KALANLAR:  Berent Kavaklıoğlu
İSTANBUL  BASKET
 STAFF: Ozan Havuzlu (Koç), Mustafa Enes Altınçizme (Asistan koç), Yasin Kaplan (Asistan koç), Ahmet Necip Deriner (İdari menajer), Umut Demir (Fizyoterapist), Mehmet Akpençe (Masör), Tolga Köklen (Genel menajer), Erol Mutlusoy (Kondisyoner)
 GELENLER:
 KALANLAR: Enes Bayraktar, Mustafa Mert Tarla, Muhammet Ali Güneş, Yusuf Eren Akbıyık, Enes Gül, Yunus Emre Hamatoğlu, Şevket Gökdemir, Koralp Türk, Karahan Tuan Efeoğlu, Zekeriya Yiğit Tekin, Tolga Kay, Ozan Yılmaz, Tarık Sezgün
BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE 
STAFF: Anıl Uyanık (Genel Menajer), Sertan Demircan (Kulüp Menajeri), Cengiz Türkmen (Takım Menajeri), İsmail Güder (İdari Menajer), Berker Kandemir (Medya Sorumlusu), Mustafa Mavili (Koç), Uğur Vural (Asistan Koç), Çağrı Çukadar (Kondisyoner), Sedat Tahiroğlu (Masör), Kadir Bozcan (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Zane Knowles (PAOK/Levski Lukoil), Ogün Sevinç (Mamak Belediye), Hamit Sezaver (Mamak Belediyesi), Koray Uzunhasan (PETKİM), Tuğberk Gedikli (Bursaspor), Batuhan Dikmen (Gaziantep Basketbol), Bulut Altın (Manisa BŞB), Cemal Nalga (PETKİM)
KALANLAR: Myles Mack, Berkay Genç, Mahmut Can Çetin
BORNOVA BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Çağlar Karabulut (Genel Menajer), Faruk Beşok (Koç), Emre Özpulat (Asistan Koç), Furkan Bingölbalı (Asistan koç), Murat Ayhan (Takım menajeri), Can Arslan (Kondisyoner), Tolga Cabadak (Masör), Uğur Gündüz (Malzeme sorumlusu), Mert Gizir (Fethiye Belediyesi)
GELENLER:  Kalif Young (Providence)Çağdaş Erdoğan (Samsunspor), Carlos Medlock (Trefl Sopot), Orbay Kaya (Ege Üniversitesi), Mert Çevik (PETKİM), Mert Gizir (Fethiye Belediyesi), Engin Kalkan (Mamak Belediyesi)
KALANLAR: Eren Ocaktürk , Ege Yaşar, Mustafa Erdoğan, Ata Kahraman, Yiğitcan Tekin
FİNALSPOR
STAFF: Uğur Özmen (Genel Menajer), Levent Erdoğan (Koç), Berat Gök (Asistan koç), Cihan Orak (Asistan koç), Nergin KAYA (Masör ve Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Terrel Allen (Georgetown State), Chris Harris Jr (Houston University), Gurur Baybora (Yalova), Göktürk Ural (Düzce Belediye), Murat Erensoy (Fethiye Belediye)
KALANLAR: Ömer Faruk Ermat, Doğancan Tokmak, Emirhan Merdin, Alparslan Uruk, Mustafa Kırcalı
BUDO GEMLİK BASKETBOL
STAFF: Yahya Gümüş (Genel menajer), Fatih Elbaş (Koç), Nurullah Targıt (Asistan koç), Çağrı Kürsad Birdar (Asistan Koç), Cihan Hafızoğlu (İdari Menajer), Salim Dogan (Fizyoterapist), Mustafa Sabri Arslan (Masör), Şevki Eker (Malzemeci)
GELENLER: Emre Tanışan (TOFAŞ), Berkan Aksu (TOFAŞ), Ömer Yavaş (TOFAŞ), Canberk Cevit (Fethiye Belediye), Justin Carter (Seattle Redhawks/NCAA), Uğur Hortum (Büyükçekmece), Brian Starr (COR-Borisfen) 
KALANLAR: Yunus Çankaya, Serdar Yavuz
GCT DÜZCE 
STAFF: Mehmet Yılmaz (Genel menajer), Volkan Başaran (Koç), Evren Karademir (Asistan koç), Murat Hisarkaya (Takım menejeri), Kemal Yenice (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Salih Uğraşan (Finalspor), Barış Erlim (Ormanspor), Azizcan Özdemir (Konyaspor), Kemal Can Aktuna (Merkezefendi), Gökhan Özkan (Murat Paşaoğlu) Belediyesi), Ömercan Engin (Beylikdüzü), Baran Akçam (Muratpaşaoğlu), Joel James (Capitanes), Cem Coşkun (EGO), Onur Hekimoğlu (Ayla Basketball Academy), Desi Washington (Anadolu Basket), Abdullah Güçlü (Kayıspor), Yuri Vangel Natof (Valence Condom Gers)
KALANLAR: Barış Erdoğan, Mutlu Akpınar
BŞB. HASTANESİ KONYASPOR BASKETBOL
STAFF: Yaşar Berber (Genel menajer), Cengiz Karadağ (Koç)
GELENLER: Hazer Avcı (Akhisar Belediye), Kaan Sarıaslan (Büyükçekmece), Oğulcan Baykan (Sigortam.net İTÜ), Erkin Şenel (Merkezefendi Belediyesi), Murat Göktaş (Gaziantep Basketbol), Arda Erdoğan (Büyükçekmece)
 
KALANLAR:
KOCAELİ BŞB. KAĞITSPOR
STAFF: Sezer Eren (Genel menajer), Atalay Gemen (Koç), Ersin Hız (Asistan koç), Deniz Enç (Asistan koç), Serhat Tabay (Asistan koç), Mehmet Emin Demir (Kondisyoner), Erkan Işık (Masör), Fırat Özkan (Fizyoterapist), Mahmut Tosun (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Horace Spencer (Auburn), Keshun Sherrill (Yalova), Can Altıntığ (Bahçeşehir Koleji), Kerem Bulat (Sakarya BŞB), Burakcan Dilmaç (Manisa BŞB), Mert Ulutaş (Manisa BŞB), Hakan Şanlı (Finalspor), Bahadır Şimşek (Bornova Belediyesi)
KALANLAR: Uğur Dokuyan, Sertay Gürsu, Burak Şaşmaz, Sertan Sarı, Anıl Atamış, Kerem Bulat, Bahadır Tarcan
MAMAK BELEDİYE
STAFF: Yunus Emre Yalnızyiğit (Genel Menajer), Murat Dikmen (Koç), Olcay Özkundilli (Asistan Koç), Burak Şentürk (Asistan koç), Taha Ayhan (Kondisyoner), Faruk Sertkaya (Masör)
GELENLER: Ulaş Peker (Afyon Belediyesi), Özgür Şahin (Manisa BŞB), Arda Berk Kaya (Bornova Belediyesi), Umar Atın (Manisa BŞB), Yesukan Onar (Akhisar Belediyesi), Engin Sefa Pamukçu (Muratpaşaoğlu), Yiğit Emre Mirza (Gemlik Basketbol), Mertcan Solkol (Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediye), DaQuan Brooks (Panteras), Anthony Keith Lee (Panionios)
KALANLAR: Oğuzhan Tosun, Berkay Şalcı , Mustafa Baki Görür
MANİSA BŞB.
STAFF: Ceyhun Cabadak (Koç), İlhan Özsarı (İdari Menajer), Göktuğ Dilbazer (Asistan Koç), İlker Türel (Asistan Koç), Cüneyt Yetim (Kondisyoner), Osman Çelik (Malzemeci), Mehmet Altınörs (masör)
GELENLER: Faik Can Kaşıkçı (Gemlik Basketbol), Marcus Hall, Umut Geçen (Mamak Belediyesi), Gökhan Aydın (Balıkesir BŞB), Kaan Yılmaz, Ramazan Tekin (Sigortam.net İTÜ), Recep Doğrusöz (PETKİM), Calvin Godfrey (Khimik), Mert Başdan (Ege Üniversitesi), İnanç Mert Hotamış (Karşıyaka BGL)
KALANLAR:  Tolga Kaan Biber, Alican Güney 
MERKEZEFENDİ BLD. DENİZLİ BASKET
STAFF: Mustafa Soğancı (İdari Menajer), Şahin Ateşdağlı (Başantrenör), Evren Yenice (Genel Menajer), Yağız Sertoğlu (Asistan Koç), Musa Can Orhan (İstatistik), Mustafa Kara (Kondisyoner), Ali İhsan Aktaş (Fizyoterapist), Mahmut Aktaş (Malzeme sorumlusu) 
GELENLER: Dwight Coleby (Dinamo Sassari), Isiah Umipig (Manisa BBSK), Mehmet Özdoğan (Konyaspor), Merthan Mutlu (Akhisar Bld), Mustafa Kurtuldum (Anadolu Efes)
KALANLAR:  Ümit Sonkol, Gökhan Yazıcıoğlu,  Denizcan Çevik,, Barış Çağan Özkan, Bertan Baştan, Altan Erol, Bora Hun Paçun, Orkun Kemal Ertaş)
SAMSUNSPOR
STAFF: Emre Ekim (Genel menajer), İlker Salman (Koç), Fırat Çolak (Asistan koç), Onur Cumhur Aksoy (Asistan koç), Cengiz Han Yapar (İdari menajer), Abdurrahman Duran (Fizyoterapist masör), Osman Şen (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Can Özcan (Akhisar Belediye),  Berkay Sinirlioğlu (Konyaspor,), Fatih Cantitiz (Finalspor), Uğur Can Aksoy (Akhisar Belediye), Mert Ali Sert (Düzce Belediyesi), Kahlil Dukes (Legia Warszawa), Timothy Soares (Master's College/NCAA), Berkcan Keskindemir (TOFAŞ BGL), Berkay Çıvgın (TAC), Önder Atun (Bandırma Kırmızı), Ege Cem Sun (Beşiktaş)
KALANLAR:  
SİGORTAM.NET 
STAFF: Orçun Göllü (Menajer), Andaç Yapıcıer (Koç), Erdi Özten (Asistan koç), Anıl Aydın (Asistan koç), Tuncay Kıratlı (Kondisyoner), Ali Can Kaşlı (Fizyoterapist), Yasin Eray (Masör), Yılmaz Sınmaz (Malzeme Sorumlusu) 
GELENLER: Derrick Wilson (Djurgarden), Kerem Özel (Bornova Belediye), Semih Say (Sigortam.net İTÜ), Alp Oktay (Sigortam.net İTÜ), Serhat Uğur (Finalspor,), Cenk Şekeroğlu (Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye), Gökhan Şirin (Konyaspor), Efekan Coşar (Mamak Belediyesi), Kemal Canbolat (Dzukija), Brayon Blake (Manisa BŞB) 
 
SEMT77 YALOVASPOR BASKETBOL 
STAFF: Murat Dönmez (Genel Menajer), Murat Yolcu (Koç), Dağhan Oğuz (idari Menajer-Asistan Koç), Tolga Üstün (Asistan Koç), Sanem Pehlivan (Kondisyoner), Ramazan Pehlivan (Fizyoterapist)
GELENLER: Marcus Lovett (Sloboda Uzice), Şahin Ekmen (Petkimspor), Ali Işık (PETKİM), Sercan Topçu (Akhisar Basket). Talat Altunbey (Fethiye Belediyespor), Mike Morrison (Mono Vampire Bangkok)
KALANLAR: Onur Sonsırma, Melih Kapucu, Akın Kandemir, Kerem Gülmez, Furkan Firar 

 

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 28866