2020-21 TB2L Transfer hareketleri - BasketFaul.com

2020-21 TB2L Transfer hareketleri

01-12-20 15:46

 

ALTINEL
STAFF:  Hamitcan Güraslan (Koç)
OYUNCULAR: Deniz Kılıçaslan, Habip Baran Şener, Ömer Aydoğdu, Umut Bal, Osman Mert Demirbilek, Hasan Gümüş, Sezgin Özkan, Suat Kılıçbeyli, Akif Bıçakçı 
 
ANADOLU PANTERLERİ
STAFF: Hakim İpek (Genel menajer), Gencer Baytimur (Koç), Buğra Gürel (Asistan koç), Buğrahan Kocabeyoğlu (Kondisyoner)
OYUNCULAR:  Hasan Karabulut, Hadi Doğan, Mehmet Gökhan Türkgüler, Serkan Kırçe, Anıl Demirkıran, Efe Baytimur, Emirkan Yılmaz, İbrahim Ahmet Pınarer, Onur Özkapıcı, Zafer Sezer Alp, Gökhan Orçun Tunca, Alperen Demir, Buğrahan Oğuz
 
 
ASYA KARTALLARI
STAFF: Erdem Turan (Başkan), Vural Vural (Asbaşkan), Tamer Oyguç (Şube Sorumlusu), Menderes Gümüşdal (Teknik Sorumlu), Bilal Han Duru (Başantrenör), Rasim Başak (Asistan Koç), Cem Erkul (Asistan Koç), Ahmet Çelebi (Kondisyoner), Fatih Boztepe (Masör)
OYUNCULAR: Kutay Erol, Yusuf Erdem Bilgiç, Bahadır Kalay, Bora Aydın, Furkan Kalkan, Ali Öztürk, Turan Şahin, Yunus Emre Ünlü, Mert Halavurte, Berkan Gençalioğlu, Fatihhan Çiçek, Bora Apak, Cenker Öder, Cem Efe Yüksel, Barkın Olca, Cem Han, Tamer Erden
 
BAŞKENT YENİŞEHİR
STAFF: Sertaç Yeğin (Genel Menajer), Cem Turgut (İdareci), Bedri Meriç (Asistan Koç)
OYUNCULAR: Berkay Aydilek, Ümitcan Hasbioğlu, Bartuğ Altıparmak, Ata Evren, Adem Bayrak, Yiğitalp Tayfur, Serhat Eren, Samed Demirok, Gökalp Karaca, Efe Delialioğlu, Cem Kuloğlu, Aras Özler
 
BATI EGE
STAFF: Cenk Yeşilada (Menajer), Tahir Taşdelen (Koç), Amin Helalian (Kondisyoner), Musa Sider Zirek (Fizyoterapist), Süleyman Yağız Kaba (Asistan koç)
OYUNCULAR: Burak Bayar, Meriç Arda Özyurtlu, Hüseyin Emir Nuriler, İlhan Bizer, Alper Kıvanç Karadut, Batu Sulak, Yağız Ateşli, Deniz Ateş, Berkay Dirier, Berke Sertcan, Orhan Buğra Dağ, İbrahim Sarıkaya, Ali Umut Aydın, Okyanus Dişel, Arda Tan Karece
 
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETOL
STAFF: Berke Özalp (Takım Menejeri), Köksal Kezik (Başantrenör), Arda Kandaş (Asistan Koç), Mert İskipçi (Kondisyoner), Cenk Akkaya (Fİzyoterapist), Kemal Albayrak (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
OYUNCULAR: Can Kaan Sağlam, Bora Can Işık, Hasan Yiğit Seçkin, Gence Ozan Dilik, Harun Can Doğan, Bahadır Güler, Mete Akgülten, Berat Kazım Gümüş, Veysel Kortak, Onur Yüzüak, Deniz Şamiloğlu, Ediz Akarturk, Can Ayyıldız, Tarık Ceyhun Aydın, Emre Özaltan
 
ÇORLU BELEDİYESİ
STAFF: Kurtuluş Yağızer (Koç), Gürkan İşbırakmaz (Genel menajer), Emre Özak (Asistan koç), Burak Yacan Yüksel (Asistan koç), Mümin Atlı (İdareci), Nevzat Aksaka (Malzeme sorumlusu), Metin Pekyapalak (Masör)
OYUNCULAR:  Tolga Kanmaz (İzmir BŞB), Emir Apak (Erzurum BŞB), Onat Eroğuz (Ege Üniversitesi GSK), Arda Akbaş (Erzurum BŞB), Mustafa Ünlü (Konya BSK), Aykut Ulutugay (Erzurum BŞB), Berhan Kılıç, Şahin Kara, Mesut Pehlivan, Tolgahan Demirel, Adem Deniz, Adil Elvan, Emre Alpaydın
 
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
STAFF: Kadir Saygılı (Genel menajer)
OYUNCULAR: 
 
ÇÖZÜM KOLEJİ
STAFF: Ahmet Şimşek (Başkan), Armağan Ünlü (Yönetici), Evren Alkaya (Başantrenör), Serhat Aksoy (İdari Menajer), Zihni Anaç (Asistan Koç), Ömer Faruk Çakır (Asistan Koç), Anıl Keleş (Kondisyoner) 
OYUNCULAR: Ali Berke Kılınçü, Sinan Eidü, Emircan Bozkurt, Kerem Akgünü, Ekrem Kaan Erkul, Seyitcan Erdem, Efe Ceran, Oğulcan Danacıoğlu, Batuhan Uçum, Tahir Alkan Özusuğ, Ekrem Fikret Bardak, Ömer Gürbüz, Huzey Efe Hamza Özkan, Gökdeniz Doğanay, İbrahim Şimşek, Eren Ocak, Arda Ekinci 
 
EGE SPORTİF
STAFF: Erkan Yaldırak (Başkan), Berkay Soy (Genel Menajer), Burak Yaldırık (Başantrenör), Ulaş Balçı (Asistan Koç), Burak Özgül (Asistan Koç), Berk Leon (Takım Doktoru), Tengiz Günçe (Medya Sorumlusu), Baki Özsoy (Kondisyoner), Kerim Aksel (Fizyoterapist)
OYUNCULAR:  Abdurrahman Aksu, Onur Dağ, Berk Karadan, Okan Özpamir, Ekin Ege Okumuş, Ali Umut Aydın, Ateş Özkaraduman, Ata Başaran, Mert Yavi, Doğa İlke Ergazi, Albatros Sabah, Hakim Asilkan Öztop, Kaan Uygur, Barhan Kerem Topuz, Zeki Öncü Uzun, Kağan Emre Özkaynak, Ali Berke Kılınç
 
EGO SPOR

STAFF: Akın Hondoroğlu (Başkan), Hakan Kocakurt (Başantrenör), Ertuğrul Keleş (Şube Sorumlusu), Berke Pamuk (Genel Menajer), Yağmur Beşe (İdari Menajer), Ulaş Kaplan (Asistan Koç), Stanislav Kostromin (Kondisyoner), Mustafa Çakmak (Asistan Koç), Burç Dölek (Asistan Koç), Kayhan Hondoroğlu (Masör)
OYUNCULAR: Can Akın (kaptan), Can Coşkun (kaptan), Atakan Denk, Hidayet Civan, Ömer Bes, Berkcan Yananer, Kağan Kavraal, Fatih Güraslan, Çağan Aydın, Berk Çavdar, Bartu Het, Ömür Beşiroğlu, Ahmet Hakan Öge
 
ERZURUM BŞB GENÇLİK
STAFF:Ahmet Dal (Genel Menajer), Aykut Bozoğlu (İdari/Takım Menajeri), Zafer Çavuşoğlu (Koç), Barış Narşen (Asistan koç), Hamza Çullu (Asistan koç), Aydın Tanas (Kondisyoner), Mehmet Duman (Fizyoterapist), Emrullah Ağralı (Masör)
OYUNCULAR: Arda Çete, Adnan Kapucu, Zahid İsaoğlu, Omay Yıldırım, Burak Yönder, Volkan İncekara, İbrahim Güleş, Berkay Gülek, Enver Ekmen, Abdullah Cem Koçal, Ömer Tayfun Karabey, Yusuf Necip Seçen, Dündar Yalvaç
 
ETİMESGUT BLD
STAFF: Hasan Altın (Başkan), Ümit Türkoğlu (Genel Menajer), Süleyman Ayar (Kulüp müdürü), Necip Ahmet İpek (Koç), İsmet Alkan (Asistan Koç), Oğulcan Şengül (Asistan Koç)
OYUNCULAR: Seray Yıldırım (Beylikdüzü), Burak Erol (Yenişehir), Reha Öz (Fethiye Belediye) İlhan Barış Gökalp (Anadolu Basket), Adnan Hepgür (Bornova Bossan), Suat Cem Usal (Samsun Spor), Berkay Demirci (Yenişehir), Okan Bostancı (Beylikdüzü), Gökber Gen (Antalya Osmanlı), Onur Çalban, Ali Altın, Mert Dulda, Enes Çal
 
GEÇİT SPOR
STAFF:
OYUNCULAR: 
 
HAREM SPOR
STAFF: Cem Efe (Başkan),  Yiğit Karabulut (Başkan Yardımcısı), Ahmet Melik Kaya (Yönetici), Arif Yıldız (Yönetici), Tuncay Bostancı (Başantrenör), Ferit Kozalı (Genel Menajer), Engin Eroğlu (İdari Menajer), Babür Gürbıyık (Asistan Koç), Yiğit Yantıra (Asistan Koç), Hüseyin Çiftçi (Kondisyoner), Umut Can Yılmaz (Reklam ve Medya Sorumlusu)
OYUNCULAR: Arda Demircioğlu,Emircan Koç, Adem Ören, Emin İnan, Abdülkadir Çakır, Mahir Paşa, 
KALANLAR: 
HIGH TOUCH HEDEF
STAFF: Güven Öner (Başantrenör), Murat Özdemir (Menajer), Kenan Hasar (İdareci), Yusuf Yılmaz (Asistan Koç), Tulga Erdem (Asistan Koç), Murat Maosai (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Soner Şahin, Barış Yeniay, Uğurkan Çelebi, Serkan Aydın, Eren Berkay Kartal, Kürşat Özdemir, Mert İlhan,Yiğit Haşar, Mümin Tunç, Melvin Hisarlı
 
İLKADIM 55
STAFF: Erdem Işık (Teknik Sorumlu), Özgür Önal (Genel Menajer), Malik Uludoğan (Asistan Koç), Tuna Görmüş (Asistan Koç)
OYUNCULAR:  Enes İşler, Cihan Delihasan, Arda Arslan, Sebahattin Can Yılmaz, Buğra Burhan Uyar, Altuğ Şanlı, Saitcan Eren, Yunus Emre Pala, Can Yamanoğlu, Kuray Karadeniz, Boran Ersu Buğra Beşir
 
İSTANBUL BŞB
STAFF: Fatih Keleş (Başkan), İbrahim Edin (Şube Sorumlusu), Aycan Şarlı (Genel Menajer), Erkan Hacıoğlu (Takım Menajeri), Alaeddin Yakan (Baş Antrenör), Senat Güneş (Yrd. Antrenör), Arman Uğur (Kondisyoner), Burak Kozan (Masör), Mümin Özkılıç (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
OYUNCULAR: Ersin Taşkın, Burak Sarı, Mehmet Oğuzhan Kızıl, Oğuzhan Yarol, Umut Akkepenek, Furkan AYÇA, Kamer Bayraktar, Gaffar Çetin, Emir Bozyiğit, Burak Gürbüz, Mehmet Yılmaz, Hakan Destanoğlu, Eren Karabacak, Kerem Çırak, Egemen Erden
 
KADIKÖY İSK
STAFF: Sinan Bingöl (Başkan), Doğan Şahin (Kulüp Müdürü),  Gökhan Üçoklar (Genel Menajer), Gürol Karamahmut (Menajer), Fatih Özbilen (İdari Menajer), Zaza Enden (Başantrenör), Onur Aydın (Asistan Koç), Asistan Koç (Hüseyin Yağış), Berk Erkan (İstatistik)
OYUNCULAR: Emir Ozan Azdemir, Alicem Akyüz, Cabir Alp Özdamar, Mehmet Ali Dikmen, Mehmet Ali Aşkar, Metehan Veysel Aydın, Kaan Bingör, Efe Dim, Atakan Tevfik Gökseven, Ayberk Güleryüz, Alperen Tolga  İzgin, Tunay Orhan Senin, Kayra Tepe, Kürşat Seymen Bekin
 
KASTAMONU YURDUM
STAFF: Abdullah Kuşluoğlu (Başkan), Samet Arslan (Genel Menajer), Cemal Bayraktar (Başantrenör), İlyas Melih Karadağ (Asistan Koç), Serkan Özen (İstatistik), Arda Elveren (Kondisyoner)
OYUNCULAR: Emin Akyiğit, Arif Erhan Kocamış, Yiğit Özgür Barışık, Tarık Çolak, Serhat Doğanay, İbrahim Gürsan, Buğra Berk Güler, Oğulcan Metehan Deniz, Ömercan Konar, Arda Tuna Ak, Alperen İşçi,Enes Demirsoy
 
KAYSERİ GAZ
STAFF: Özcan Çete (Koç), Mehmet Ürnez (Asistan koç), Mehmet Ali Örencik (Asistan koç), Melih Hıdır (Asistan koç), Metehan Dursun (Kondisyoner), Ferruh Şenkaya (Masör), Volkan Tekcan (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
OYUNCULAR:  Osman Cevahir, Bilgehan Diril, Bekir Mert Tarla, Emir Eid, Yiğit Karalar, Mustafa Baran Görkem, Akkan Atasoy, Ali Yurtseven, Fatih Mehmet Bardak, Murat Kağan Tor, Gökay Hacıoğlu, Hüseyin Çevirgen 
 
MERSİN BŞB. GSK
STAFF: Suat Özdal (Genel koordinatör), M. Yılmaz Palamut (İdari menajer), Hakan Talaslıoğlu (Koç), Murat Vural (Asistan koç)
OYUNCULAR: Cihan Amasyalı, Sezgin Eriş Eren Beyaz, Barbaros Bozkurt, Asım Özberkan, Çağıl Topbaş, Yalçın Aziz Mahmutoğlu, Yusuf Poturoğlu, Hakan Çakır, Ali Göktürk, Baran Öncel, Tan Yıldızoğlu, Cahit Kalkan, Sezgin Akçınlı, Emir Ali Göktürk, Halil Türkmenoğlu, Anıl Karaca
 
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYE
STAFF: İbrahim Yapıcıoğlu (Şube Başkanı), Oğünç Tokgöz (Başantrenör), Arif Orana (Genel Menajer), Barış Koyuncuoğlu (Asistan Koç), Furkan Şengil
OYUNCULAR: Feyzi Çelebioğlu, Gökhan Keser, Batuhan Kilci, Berat Taşçı, Baran Eren Aycan, İbrahim Kaçmaz, Orhun Arabacı, Süleyman Yavaş,Tremayne Tippins, Alptuğ Baştuğ, Yiğit Kaan İnnap, Berkan Özçiftçi, Orhun Kemal Ertaş
 
SARAY BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Berker Elbeli (Basketbol Şube Sorumlusu), Özcan Özmen (Yönetici), Ercan Dedeoğlu (Başantrenör), İskender Barışan (Yardımcı Antrenör), Rıza Orhan Söyler (Takım Menajeri)
OYUNCULAR: Volkan Mehmet Saday, Cansın Bağlan, Erdem Yiğit Esendal, Efe Karaduman, Yiğit Aydın, Selahattin Yalçın
Eren Özer, Batuhan Bahçe, Ömer Faruk Ülvan, Alperen Doğan, Gökay Sezer, Uğur Arı, Egemen Devran Erbektaş, Ercan Donat, Metincan Kart, Lazgin Emre Özkanlı
 
SEYHAN BELEDİYE
STAFF: Ömer Çetin (Koç), Atakan Atçıoğlu (Fizyoterapist), Erkan Karaduman (İstatistik)
OYUNCULAR: Ayberk Kayalar, Gökhan Yağan, Enes Dağdelen, Serhad Çorumlular, Oğuz Akbaş, Emirhan Vergili, Erden Düşmez, Can Uzun, Eyüp Aydoğan, Cahit Turan, Ömer Ceylan, Muhammed Kabakaş, Burak ışıldar, Berkay Kaya, Berzan Bozkurt
 
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
STAFF: Emrah Benli (Başantrenör), Buğra Sarı (İdari Menajer), Murat Kaya (Asistan Koç), Mert Kaya (İstatistikçi), Özer Özeler (Kondisyoner), Deniz Can Şahin (Fizyoterapist), Ahmet Güven (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
OYUNCULAR: Kevin Kaspar (K), Atakan Akçam (K), Yiğit Baran Sarıkaya (Çift lisans), Mert Akarsu, Gökhan Edge Demirli, Çağdaş Atbaş, Çağdaş Kayabaşı, Utku Tuğsal, Emir Büyükhanlı, Can Yardımcı, Cihat Mertali Dalgalı, Alperen Ercan, Ali Efe Barış, Barış Levent Ünlü, Mete Tekçevik, Eyüpcan Öncü, Erim Özdemir, Özcan Korkut, Can Sayın, Kaan Tunç
 

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 21444