2020-21 TB2L Transfer hareketleri - BasketFaul.com

2020-21 TB2L Transfer hareketleri

25-11-20 17:08

 

ALTINEL
STAFF: Atınç Kalkan (Koç)
GELENLER: Osman Mert Demirbilek. Ömer Aydoğdu
KALANLAR: Alper Atıncı, Deniz Cem Kılıçarslan
ANADOLU PANTERLERİ
STAFF: Gencer Baytimur (Başantrenör), Hakim İpek (Genel Menajer), Buğra Gürel (Asistan Koç)
GELENLER:  Hadi Doğan, Hasan Karabulut, Anıl Demirkıran, Orçun Tunca, Onur Özkapıcı, Serkan Kırçe, Musa Güneş, Emirkan Yılmaz, Buğrahan Oğuz, Efe Baytimur 
KALANLAR: 
ASYA KARTALLARI
STAFF: Erdem Turan (Başkan), Vural Vural (Asbaşkan), Tamer Oyguç (Şube Sorumlusu), Menderes Gümüşdal (Teknik Sorumlu), Bilal Han Duru (Başantrenör), Rasim Başak (Asistan Koç), Cem Erkul (Asistan Koç), Ahmet Çelebi (Kondisyoner), Fatih Boztepe (Masör)
GELENLER: Kutay Erol, Yusuf Erdem Bilgiç, Bahadır Kalay, Bora Aydın, Furkan Kalkan, Ali Öztürk, Turan Şahin, Yunus Emre Ünlü, Mert Halavurte, Berkan Gençalioğlu, Fatihhan Çiçek, Bora Apak, Cenker Öder, Cem Efe Yüksel, Barkın Olca, Cem Han, Tamer Erden
KALANLAR: 
BAŞKENT YENİŞEHİR
STAFF: Sertaç Yeğin (Genel Menajer), Cem Turgut (İdareci), Bedri Meriç (Asistan Koç)
GELENLER: Bartuğ Altıparmak, Mehmet Ata Evren, Ümitcan Hasbioğlu, Melih Ulu, Emir Gökyıldırım, Alp Demirel, Bilge Kaan Alacacı, Çağan Ataseven, Yiğitalp Tayfur , Necmettin Haydar Ercan
KALANLAR: Berkay Aydilek, Ertuğrul Aşık, Aras Özler, Cem Kuloğlu
BATI EGE
STAFF: Emine Er (Asbaşkan), Tahir Taşdelen (Başantrenör), Cenap Yeşilada (İdari Menajer), Tunahan Yertan (Asistan Koç), Yağız Kara (Asistan Koç), Efe Değirmencioğlu (Asistan Koç)
GELENLER: Burak Bayar 
KALANLAR: 
BEYLİKDÜZÜ BASKETOL
STAFF: Fatih Keleş (Başkan), Köksal Kezik (Başantenör)
GELENLER: Can Kaan Sağlam, Bora Can Işık, Burak Türsen, Berat Kazım Gümüş, Onur Yüzüak, Can Ayyıldız, Deniz Şamiloğlu, Ediz Akartürk, Hakan Gülözen, Mehmet Kaan Engin
KALANLAR:
ÇORLU BELEDİYESİ
STAFF: 
GELENLER:  Tolga Kanmaz (İzmir BŞB), Emir Apak (Erzurum BŞB), Onat Eroğuz (Ege Üniversitesi GSK), Arda Akbaş (Erzurum BŞB), Mustafa Ünlü (Konya BSK), Aykut Ulutugay (Erzurum BŞB)
KALANLAR:  Berhan Kılıç, Şahin Kara, Burak Yacan Yüksel, Mesut Pehlivan, Tolgahan Demirel
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
STAFF: Kadir Saygılı (Genel menajer), Erdal Erdinç (Koç), Yılmaz Karaosmanoglu (Asistan koç), Serhat Özer (Masör)
GELENLER:  Ali Berkan Özçiftçi, Enes Tunç, Şafak Yurdakulu, Kerem Özkan, Gökhan Karabıyık, Boray Bilgin, Mehmet Bektaş Ulus, Arber Berisha, Volkan Aydın, Çağatay Çevik
KALANLAR: 
ÇÖZÜM KOLEJİ
STAFF: Ahmet Şimşek (Başkan), Armağan Ünlü (Yönetici), Evren Alkaya (Başantrenör), Serhat Aksoy (İdari Menajer), Zihni Anaç (Asistan Koç), Ömer Faruk Çakır (Asistan Koç), Anıl Keleş (Kondisyoner) 
GELENLER: Kerem Akgün, Alkan Özsuğ, Oğulcan Danacıoğlu, Ercan Donat, Efe Ceran, Batuhan Uçum, Ersin Bingöl, Osman Şahin
KALANLAR: Huzeyfe Hamza Özkan, Eren Ocak, Arda Ekinci, Gökdeniz Doğanay, Necati Doğan, Namık Özlük, İrfan Uzun
EGE SPORTİF
STAFF: Erkan Yaldırak (Başkan), Berkay Soy (Genel Menajer), Burak Yaldırık (Başantrenör), Ulaş Balçı (Asistan Koç), Burak Özgül (Asistan Koç), Berk Leon (Takım Doktoru), Tengiz Günçe (Medya Sorumlusu), Baki Özsoy (Kondisyoner), Kerim Aksel (Fizyoterapist)
GELENLER:  Abdurrahman Aksu, Onur Dağ, Berk Karadan, Okan Özpamir, Ekin Ege Okumuş, Ali Umut Aydın, Ateş Özkaraduman, Ata Başaran, Mert Yavi, Doğa İlke Ergazi
KALANLAR: Albatros Sabah, Hakim Asilkan Öztop, Kaan Uygur, Barhan Kerem Topuz, Zeki Öncü Uzun, Kağan Emre Özkaynak, Ali Berke Kılınç
EGO SPOR

STAFF: Akın Hondoroğlu (Başkan), Hakan Kocakurt (Başantrenör), Ertuğrul Keleş (Şube Sorumlusu), Berke Pamuk (Genel Menajer), Yağmur Beşe (İdari Menajer), Ulaş Kaplan (Asistan Koç), Stanislav Kostromin (Kondisyoner), Mustafa Çakmak (Asistan Koç), Burç Dölek (Asistan Koç), Kayhan Hondoroğlu (Masör)
GELENLER: Fatih Güraslan, Hakan Öge, Yusuf Berkcan Yananer, Ömür Beşiroğlu, Çağan Aydın, Muhammet Emin Işık, Hidayet Civan, Murat Atar, Kürşat Sözen
KALANLAR: Alpaya Özkan, Can Coşkun, Berk Çavdar, Ersunal Caka, Atakan Denk
ERZURUM BŞB GENÇLİK
STAFF:Ahmet Dal (Genel Menajer), Aykut Bozoğlu (İdari/Takım Menajeri), Zafer Çavuşoğlu (Koç), Barış Narşen (Asistan koç), Hamza Çullu (Asistan koç), Aydın Tanas (Kondisyoner), Mehmet Duman (Fizyoterapist), Emrullah Ağralı (Masör)
GELENLER: Arda Çete, Adnan Kapucu, Zahid İsaoğlu, Omay Yıldırım, Burak Yönder, Volkan İncekara, İbrahim Güleş, Berkay Gülek, Enver Ekmen, Abdullah Cem Koçal, Ömer Tayfun Karabey
KALANLAR: Yusuf Necip Seçen, Dündar Yalvaç
ETİMESGUT BLD
STAFF: Hasan Altın (Başkan), Ümit Türkoğlu (Genel Menajer), Süleyman Ayar (Kulüp müdürü), Necip Ahmet İpek (Koç), İsmet Alkan (Asistan Koç), Oğulcan Şengül (Asistan Koç)
GELENLER: Seray Yıldırım (Beylikdüzü), Burak Erol (Yenişehir), Reha Öz (Fethiye Belediye) İlhan Barış Gökalp (Anadolu Basket), Adnan Hepgür (Bornova Bossan), Suat Cem Usal (Samsun Spor), Berkay Demirci (Yenişehir), Okan Bostancı (Beylikdüzü), Gökber Gen (Antalya Osmanlı)
KALANLAR: Onur Çalban, Ali Altın, Mert Dulda, Enes Çal
GEÇİT SPOR
STAFF:
GELENLER: 
KALANLAR:
HAREM SPOR
STAFF: Cem Efe (Başkan),  Yiğit Karabulut (Başkan Yardımcısı), Ahmet Melik Kaya (Yönetici), Arif Yıldız (Yönetici), Tuncay Bostancı (Başantrenör), Ferit Kozalı (Genel Menajer), Engin Eroğlu (İdari Menajer), Babür Gürbıyık (Asistan Koç), Yiğit Yantıra (Asistan Koç), Hüseyin Çiftçi (Kondisyoner), Umut Can Yılmaz (Reklam ve Medya Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Arda Demircioğlu,Emircan Koç, Adem Ören, Emin İnan, Abdülkadir Çakır, Mahir Paşa, 
KALANLAR: Ahmet Demirhan, Biray Yener, Armağan Çevik, Batuhan Güngör, Arslan Terzi, Alpay Karaca, Halil Türkcan, Latif Cüceboğa
HIGH TOUCH HEDEF
STAFF: Güven Öner (Başantrenör), Murat Özdemir (Menajer), Kenan Hasar (İdareci), Yusuf Yılmaz (Asistan Koç), Tulga Erdem (Asistan Koç), Murat Maosai (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Soner Şahin, Barış Yeniay, Uğurkan Çelebi, Serkan Aydın, Eren Berkay Kartal, Kürşat Özdemir, Mert İlhan,Yiğit Haşar, Mümin Tunç
KALANLAR: Melvin Hisarlı 
İLKADIM 55
STAFF: Erdem Işık (Teknik Sorumlu), Özgür Önal (Genel Menajer), Malik Uludoğan (Asistan Koç), Tuna Görmüş (Asistan Koç)
GELENLER:  Enes İşler, Cihan Delihasan, Arda Arslan, Sebahattin Can Yılmaz
KALANLAR: Buğra Burhan Uyar, Altuğ Şanlı, Saitcan Eren, Yunus Emre Pala, Can Yamanoğlu, Kuray Karadeniz, Boran Ersu Buğra Beşir
İSTANBUL BŞB
STAFF: Alaeddin Yakan (Başantenör)
GELENLER: Ersin Taşkın, Burak Sarı, Mehmet Oğuzhan Kızıl, Oğuzhan Yarol
KALANLAR: Furkan Ayça, Kamer Bayraktar, Gaffar Çetin, Burak Gürbüz, Mehmet Yılmaz, Emir Boyiğit
KADIKÖY İSK
STAFF: Sinan Bingöl (Başkan), Doğan Şahin (Kulüp Müdürü),  Gökhan Üçoklar (Genel Menajer), Fatih Özbilen (İdari Menajer), Zaza Enden (Başantrenör), Onur Aydın (Asistan Koç), Asistan Koç (Hüseyin Yağış), Berk Erkan (İstatistik)
GELENLER: 
KALANLAR: 
KASTAMONU YURDUM
STAFF: Abdullah Kuşluoğlu (Başkan), Arda Elveren (Genel Menajer), Bekir Eken (Başantrenör), Cemal Bayraktar (Asistan Koç), İlyas Melih Karadağ (Asistan Koç), Samet Arslan (Asistan Koç), Serkan Özen (İstatistik), Sezgin Toraman (Masör)
GELENLER: Emin Akyiğit, Arif Erhan Kocamış, Yiğit Özgür Barışık, Tarık Çolak, Serhat Doğanay, İbrahim Gürsan, Buğra Berk Güler, Oğulcan Metehan Deniz, Ömercan Konar, Berkay Karataş, Enes Demirsoy, Barış Can Arık, Arda Tuna Ak
KALANLAR: 
KAYSERİ GAZ
STAFF:
GELENLER: 
KALANLAR: 
MERSİN BŞB. GSK
STAFF: Suat Özdal (Genel koordinatör), M. Yılmaz Palamut (İdari menajer), Hakan Talaslıoğlu (Koç), Murat Vural (Asistan koç)
GELENLER: Cihan Amasyalı, Sezgin Eriş Eren Beyaz, Barbaros Bozkurt, Asım Özberkan, Çağıl Topbaş, Yalçın Aziz Mahmutoğlu, Yusuf Poturoğlu, Hakan Çakır, Ali Göktürk, Baran Öncel, Tan Yıldızoğlu, Cahit Kalkan, Sezgin Akçınlı
KALANLAR:  
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYE
STAFF: Oğünç Tokgöz (Başantrenör)
GELENLER: Feyzi Çelebioğlu, Gökhan Keser, Batuhan Kilci, Berat Taşçı, Baran Eren Aycan, İbrahim Kaçmaz, Orhun Arabacı, Süleyman Yavaş
KALANLAR: Tremayne Tippins, Alptuğ Baştuğ
SARAY BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Berker Elbeli (Basketbol Şube Sorumlusu), Özcan Özmen (Yönetici), Ercan Dedeoğlu (Başantrenör), Özdağ Erdoğan (Yardımcı Antrenör), İskender Barışan (Yardımcı Antrenör), Rıza Orhan Söyler (Menajer), Erhan Alp Kesim (İstatistikçi)
GELENLER: 
KALANLAR:  
SEYHAN BELEDİYE
STAFF: 
GELENLER: 
KALANLAR:  
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
STAFF: Emrah Benli (Başantrenör), Buğra Sarı (İdari Menajer), Murat Kaya (Asistan Koç), Mert Kaya (İstatistikçi), Özer Özeler (Kondisyoner), Deniz Can Şahin (Fizyoterapist), Ahmet Güven (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Mehmet Utku Tuğsal, Gökhan Edge Demirli, Çağdaş Kayabaşı, Çağdaş Atbaş, Atakan Akçam, Mert Akarsu, Barış Levent Ünlü,Mete Tekçevik, Ali Efe Barış, Kaan Tunç
KALANLAR: Kevin Kaspar, Can Yardımcı, Cihat Dalgalı, Alperen Ercan, Eyüpcan Öncü, Erim Özdemir, Can Sayın, 

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 12236