BSL Transfer Hareketleri... - BasketFaul.com

BSL Transfer Hareketleri...

31-07-21 19:30

 

ANADOLU EFES
STAFF: Alper Yılmaz (Genel Koordinatör), Ergin Ataman (Koç), Yakup Sekizkök (Asistan koç), Tomislav Mijatovic (Asistan koç), Cenk Yıldırım (Asistan koç), Doruk Güneş (Scout), Özgür Alyüz (Takım Yöneticisi), Orkun Şen (Takım Yöneticisi), Gökçe Dayı (Pazarlama ve Kurumsal İlişkiler Müdürü), Cenk Araştıran (Basın İlişkileri ve Pazarlama Yöneticisi), Utku Yusuf Özciğer (Dijital Medya ve Pazarlama Yöneticisi), Sertaç Argat (Pazarlama Uzmanı), Uğur Diliçıkık (Doktor), Ozan Şirikçi (Kondisyoner), Murat Çağlar (Fizyoterapist), Buket Mamur (Diyetisyen), Suat Kuruçay (Masör), Barış Erdağı (Masör), Ersin Altun (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Filip Petrusev (Mega Soccerbet)
KALANLAR: Shane Larkin, Rodrigue Beaubois, Chris Singleton, Yiğitcan Saybir, Doğuş Balbay, Tolga Geçim, Erten Gazi, Adrien Moerman, Buğrahan Tuncer, Tibor Pleiss, Vasilije Micic, James Anderson, Bryant Dunston 
BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
STAFF:  STAFF: Mehmet Alpaslan Aydın (Genel Menajer), Erhan Ernak (Baş antrenör), Sinan Atalay (Asistan koç), Ender Arslan (Asistan koç), Pınar Çiler (İdari menajer),  Muhammed Emin Tunç (Takım menajeri),  Buket Aksoy (Medya ve İletişim), Atahan Cankan (Medya sorumlusu), Murathan Kösoğlu (İletişim),  Ferhat Çiçek (Kondisyoner),  Murat Canbakal (Masör), Ozan Yıldırım (Fizyoterapist),  Salih Bülent (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Oğuz Savaş (Frutti Extra Bursaspor),  Jamar Smith (Unics Kazan), Muhammed Baygül (Türk Telekom), Ben Bentil (Panathinaikos), Berkay Candan (Fenerbahçe BEKO), Kartal Özmızrak (Obradorio)Devin Williams (Goyang Orion Orions), Langston Hall (Kızılyıldız)
KALANLAR: Hadi Özdemir, Erkan Yılmaz, Ahmet Safa Yılmaz, Ata Ülkü Özben (BGL), Jamal Jones, Ali Yüce Oral
BEŞİKTAŞ ICRYPEX
STAFF: Ahmet Kandemir (Koç), Murat Murtezaoğlu (İdari menajer), Aybars Aksu (Asistan koç), Sinan Çelik (Asistan koç), Dorde Sijan (Asistan koç), Hasan Avcı (Medya sorumlusu), Ayhan Optur (Doktor), Cem Türkel (Fizyoterapist), Seyhan Kesim (Masör), Turgut Soner (Malzeme sorumlusu), Celal Can (Malzeme sorumlusu), Serhat Güneş (Kondisyoner)
GELENLER: Josh Reaves (G-League), Dedric Lawson (Goyand Orions), Ata Kahraman (Bornova Belediyesi), Ege Havsa (NCAA), Jordan Bone (G League), Isaiah Whitehead (Mornar Bar)
KALANLAR:  Mehmet Yağmur, Şehmus Hazer, Egehan Arna, Hakan Sayılı, Ercan Osmani, , Furkan Haltalı
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
STAFF: Cihan Mumcuoğulları (Genel Menajer), Özhan Çıvgın (Koç), Halil Satı (Genel Koordinatör), İlhan Kılıç (Takım Menajeri), Burhan Cihan Özolcay (Asistan koç), Arca Yıldırım (Asistan koç), Yasin Aydın (Kondisyoner), Ayhan Koçak (Masör), Mehmet Nedim Beşe (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Deniz Kılıçlı (Bahçeşehir Koleji), Kadir Bayram (Ormanspor), Mustafa Kurtuldum (Merkezefendi Belediyesi/Anadolu Efes), Barış Çağan Özkan (Merkezefendi Belediyesi), Jordan Crawford (Chalon), Caner Erdeniz (Galatasaray), Andrew White (Syracuse), Phill Greene (Verona), Evan Bruinsma (Falco Szombathely), Barış Ülker (NCAA), Gerun Volodymyr (Malaga)
KALANLAR: Enes Berkay Taşkıran, Mehmet Alemdaroğlu
DARÜŞŞAFAKA
STAFF: Ahmet Eran (Genel Menajer), Orkun Demir (Basketbol Operasyonları Direktörü & Takım Menajeri), Selçuk Ernak (Baş Antrenör), Rüçhan Tamsöz (Yardımcı Antrenör), Ali Ruhi Balkanlı (Yardımcı Antrenör), Ertan Bedir (Kuvvet & Kondisyon Antrenörü), Aşkın Dede (Fizyoterapist), Ömer Gür (Psikolojik Performans Danışmanı), Adnan Aslan (Masör), Mehmet Tarakçı (Malzeme Sorumlusu), Yavuz Telli (Teknisyen), Emir Akmanlı (Görsel & Dijital İletişim Sorumlusu), Gözde Tekbıkmaz (Pazarlama & Etkinlik Sorumlusu)
GELENLER:  Can Maksim Mutaf (Frutti Extra Bursaspor), Isaiah Pineiro (VEF Riga), Wayne McCullough (Lahti), Berke Atar (MZT), Gabriel Oleseni (Büyükçekmece), Troy Caupain (Ratiopharm ULM), Nathan Boothe (Oldenburg), Eren Has (BUDO Gemlik)
KALANLAR: Doğuş Özdemiroğlu, Doruk Dora, Sinan Güler
EMPERA HALI GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
STAFF: Boray Dai (Genel menajer), Tutku Açık (Koç) Öner Duruk (Takım Menajeri) Murat Kaya(Asistan koç), Umut Görür (Asistan Koç) Okan Kılıç (Asistan koç), Selenay Alkoçak (Spor Psikoloğu) Samet Alıcı ( Medya Sorumlusu) Zekeriya Yılmaz (Masör), Uğur Dağlıoğlu (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Dusan Cantekin (Konyaspor), Jarmar Gulley (Darüşşafaka Tekfen), QJ Peterson (Bakken Bears), Ryan Luther (Darüşşafaka), Alpha Kaba (Nanterre 92), Leon Harun Apaydın (DI Afyon Belediye), Milton Doyle (Trieste), Tevfik Akdamar (Frutti Extra Bursaspor)
KALANLAR: İsmail Cem Ulusoy, Orhan Hacıyeva, Alp Karahan, Furkan Özkan, Hüseyin Emre Yılmaz, Koray Çekici
FENERBAHÇE BEKO
STAFF: Maurizio Gherardini (Genel menajer), Cenk Renda (Takım Menajeri), Aleksandar Djordjevic (Koç), Goran Bjedov (Asistan koç), Radovan Trifunovic (Asistan koç), Serhan Aydanarığ (Asistan koç), Berkay Oğuz (Asistan koç), Alp Timuçin Yener (Asistan koç), İlker Belgutay (Kondisyoner), Mladen Mihajlovic (Kondisyoner), Ahmet Kulduk (Doktor), Rıza Özdemir (Fizyoterapist), Berkay Güzel (Fizyoterapist), Yılmaz Mete (Masör), Faik Özköksal (Masör), Erkan Karaca (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Pierria Henry (Baskonia), Marial Shayok (Frutti Extra Bursaspor), İsmet Akpınar (Bahçeşehir Koleji), Devin Booker (Khimki), Achille Polonara (Baskonia), Metecan Birsen (Pınar Karşıyaka)
KALANLAR: Dyshawn Pierre, Melih Mahmutoğlu, Nando De Colo, Jan Vesely, Marko Guduric, Tarık Biberovic, Yiğit Onan, Ahmet Düverioğlu, Ali Muhammed ?, Danilo Barthel
FRUTTİ EXTRA BURSASPOR
STAFF: Nedim Yücel (Genel Menajer), Dušan Alimpijević (Koç), Mirche Petreski (Asistan Koç), Serhan Kavut (Asistan Koç), Buğra Bayazıt (Asistan Koç), Tolgahan Aydınlılar (İdari Menajer), Şeref Köse (Masör), Muhammet Unlukaya (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Dave Dudzinski (Antwerp), Allerik Freeman (ASVEL), Egemen Güven (Afyon Belediyesi), Ömer Utku Al (Büyükçekmece), Kevarrius Hayes (ASVEL), Derek Needham (Mornar Bar), Onuralp Bitim (Pınar Karşıyaka), Dragan Milosavljevic (Mega Basket), Tarık Sezgün (Anadolu Efes), Marlain Veal (Bnei Herzliya)
KALANLAR:  Mithat Can Özalp, Ali Efe Işık, Birkan Batuk
GALATASARAY NEF
STAFF: Kerem Tunçeri (CEO), Turgay Zeytingöz (Genel menajer), Ekrem Memnun (Koç), İbrahim Tilki (İdari Menajer), Tulüay Demirkuş (Asistan koç), Gökhan Turan (Asistan koç) 
GELENLER: Ege Arar (PETKİM), Canberk Kuş (PETKİM), Rıdvan Öncel (Bahçeşehir Koleji), David Kravish (Brose Bamberg), Dee Bost (Monaco), Melo Trimble (Fuenlabrada), Sadık Emir Kabaca (Beşiktaş), DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell (TOFAŞ), Kerry Blackshear Jr. (Hapoel Galil Gilboa)
KALANLAR: Eray Aydoğan, Göksenin Köksal
HDI SİGORTA AFYON BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Fazıl Uluçelik (Genel Menajer), Faruk Beşok (Koç), Alican Özbudun (Takım Menajeri), Erhan Yetim (Asistan koç), Oğulcan Çağlar (Asistan koç), Doğan Vural Tutkun (Kondisyoner), Petek Şarlak Konya (Takım Doktoru), Özgün Öztürk (Masör), İsmail Baybura (Fizyoterapist), Fulya Celepaksoy (Kulüp asistanı), Ramazan Akgün(Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Shannon Shorter (Chiba Jets), Ayberk Olmaz (Galatasaray), Donatas Tarolis (Cluj), Merthan Mutlu (Merkezefendi Belediye), Eric Buckner (Elan Chalon), TJ Campbell (Real Betis), Mihajlo Andric (Kolossos Rodou)
KALANLAR: 
YUKATEL MERKEZEFENDİ BLD. DENİZLİ BASKET
STAFF: Evren Yenice (Genel Menajer), Zafer Aktaş (Koç), İnanç Koç (Asistan koç), Yağız Sertoğlu (Asistan koç), Mustafa Soğancı (İdari Menajer), Musa Can Orhan (Takım Menajeri), Mustafa Kara (Kondisyoner), Serhat Delikara (Medya ve İletişim), Hüseyin Mantarcı (Fotoğrafçı), Ahmet Ergün (Masör), Ali İhsan Aktaş (Fizyoterapist), Mahmut Aktaş (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Emircan Koşut (Darüşşafaka Tekfen), Jeremy Hollowell (Ionikos Nikaias), Yiğitcan Turna (PETKİM), Thomas Akyazılı (Bahçeşehir Koleji), Devonte Upson (Trieste), Nate Sestina (Hapoel Holon), Rihards Lomasz (Göttingen), Adam Smith (Zielona Gora)
KALANLAR: Hakan Yapar, Ümit Sonkol, Serkan Menteşe, Altan Erol
PINAR KARŞIYAKA
STAFF: Selim Çınar (Genel Menajer), Ufuk Sarıca (Koç), Recep Şen (Asistan koç), Engin Gençoğlu (Asistan koç), Arda Demirbağ (Asistan koç), Sinan Çambel (Asistan koç), Tolga Altun (Kondisyoner), Emin Saraç (Takım menajeri), Yiğit Alp Kalkancı (Medya İletişim), Merve Karan (Fizyoterapi), Sertaç Kuru (Masör), Fuat Uçar(Malzemeci), Ali Güzel (Malzemeci)
GELENLER: Can Korkmaz (Türk Telekom), Burak Can Yıldızlı (Bahçeşehir Koleji), Berkan Durmaz (TOFAŞ), James Blackmon (Beşiktaş), Bonzie Colson (Strasbourg), Akil Mitchell (Maccabi Rishon)
KALANLAR: Mahir Agva, Yunus Emre Sonsırma, Tony Taylor, Amath M'Baye, Semih Erden
PETKİM SPOR
STAFF: Levent Türknas (Genel menajer), Sertaç Hepşen (Takım Menajeri), Gizem Kumbasar( İdari Menajer) ,Can Sevim (Koç), Tolga Başer (Asistan koç), İbrahim Avcı (Asistan koç), Halil Atlı (Asistan koç), Derya Günay (Kondisyoner), Berkin Bayram (Fizyoterapist), Osman Çekiçci (Masör), Şenol Ayvataş (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Metehan Akyel (Gaziantep Basketbol), Erol Can Çinko (Ormanspor), Darko Planinic (Cibona), Nusret Yıldırım (Pınar Karşıyaka), Ömer Yasir Küçük (Beşiktaş), Peyton Aldridge (Bahçeşehir Koleji), Garry Browne (Dolomiti Energia Trento), Demitrius Conger (Ratiopharm Ulm), Justin Wright Foreman (Chorale Roanne), Sinan Sağlam (Afyon Belediyesi)
KALANLAR: Boran Güler, Yiğit Karalar (BGL), Akkan Atasoy /BGL), Fatih Bardak (BGL), Gökay Hacıoğlu (BGL)
SEMT77 YALOVASPOR
STAFF: Murat Dönmez (Genel Menajer), Hakan Yavuz (Koç), Gökhan Güney (Asistan koç), Fatih Gezer (Asistan koç), Dağhan Oğuz (Asistan Koç), Tolga Üstün (idari menajer), Gürkan Açıkgöz (Takım menajeri), Sanem Pehlivan (Kondisyoner), Ramazan Pehlivan (Fizyoterapist), Hakan Göveli (Kondisyoner), Mehmet Uzun (Masör)
GELENLER: Marcus Lee (Geremino), Glen Cosey (Lavrio), Oğulcan Baykan (Konyaspor), Hasan Emir Gökalp (Fethiye Belediyesi), Sedat Karagülle (Beşiktaş), Can Altıntığ (Kocaeli BŞB), Doğan Şenli (Gaziantep), CJ Williams (Pau Orthez), Alexandre Chassang (JDA Dijon), Mert Celep (Büyükçekmece)
KALANLAR: Lamont Jones, Tunahan Dikmen, Şahin Ekmen, Kereem Gülmez, Ali Işık
TOFAŞ
STAFF: Tolga Öngören (Genel Menajer), Ferhat Şoför (Takım Menajeri), Hakan Demir (Koç), Yalçın Küçüközkan (Asistan koç), Ömer Kahyaoğlu (Asistan koç), Sedat Özyer (Asistan koç), Murat Hüseyin Yılmaz (Asistan koç), Eren Hangün (Kondisyoner), Bülent Aslanhan (Kulüp Doktoru), Recep Lokmaoğlu (Fizyoterapist), İlkan Kırcı (Masör), Ramazan Kaba (Malzemeci), Ozan Demir (Medya sorumlusu), Efe Şekerci (Pazarlama sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Pako Cruz (Afyon Belediyesi), Yiğit Arslan (Galatasaray), Elgin Cook (Fethiye Belediyesi), Kasey Shepherd (Nizhny Novgorod)
KALANLAR: Berk Uğurlu, Batın Tuna, Bora Satır, Berke Büyüktuncel, Tomislav Zubcic, Emre Tanışan, Muhsin Yaşar, Ege Demir, Jeremy Simmons, Bülent Hamza Çelik
TÜRK TELEKOM
STAFF:  Berat Alphan (Türk Telekom), Cenk Duraklar (Genel menajer), Burak Gören (Koç), Candost Volkan (Asistan koç), Özgür Adıgüzel (Asistan koç), İlter Türkmen (Asistan koç), İsmail Güvenç (İdari menejer), Serhat Dikmen (Takım menejeri), Suat Azizoğlu (Pazarlama), Yiğit Ömer Büyüksekban (Medya iletisim), Hilmi Taşer (Kondisyoner), Savaş Kuday (Doktor), Gökhan Evren (Fizyoterapist), Levent Gürbüz (Masör), Levent Ovacık (Malzeme sorumlusu)
GELENLER: Octavius Ellis (Olympiacos), Andrew Andrews (Darüşşafaka Tekfen), Dorukhan Engindeniz (PETKİM), Berk Demir (Darüşşafaka Tekfen), Can Uğur Öğüt (Gaziantep Basktbol), Alex Perez (Fenerbahçe BEKO), Aaron Harrison (Olympiacos), JJ Johnson (Bayern Münih), Saadetin Donat (Galatasaray)
KALANLAR: Samet Geyik, Erdi Gülaslan, Burak Gözeneli, Batuhan Acar, Tyler Ennis, Melih Doğan
 

 

Yorumlar Okunma: 31743