FIBA U18 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonları - BasketFaul.com

FIBA U18 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonları

07-07-21 22:34
YIL
EV SAHİBİ ÜLKE
FİNAL
ÜÇÜNCÜLÜK MAÇI
ALTIN
SKOR
GÜMÜŞ
BRONZ
SKOR
DÖRDÜNCÜ
2022
Türkiye
İspanya
68-61
Türkiye
Sırbistan
70-67
Slovenya
2020
Türkiye
COVID-19
-
*
*
-
*
2019
Yunanistan
İspanya
57-53
Türkiye
Slovenya
81-57
Yunanistan
2018
Letonya
Sırbistan
99-90
Letonya
Fransa
79-70
Rusya
2017
Slovakya
Sırbistan
74-62
İspanya
Litvanya
97-88
Türkiye
2016
Türkiye
Fransa
75-68
Litvanya
İtalya
74-68
Almanya
2015
Yunanistan
Yunanistan
64-61
Türkiye
Litvanya
74-49
Bosna Hersek
2014
Türkiye
Türkiye
85-68
Sırbistan
Hırvatistan
75-71
Yunanistan
2013
Letonya
Türkiye
81-74
Hırvatistan
İspanya
57-56
Letonya
2012
Litvanya
Letonya
Hırvatistan
88-76
Litvanya
Sırbistan
66-56
Rusya
2011
Polonya
İspanya
71-65
Sırbistan
Türkiye
69-65
İtalya
2010
Litvanya
Litvanya
90-61
Rusya
Letonya
75-49
Sırbistan
2009
Fransa
Sırbistan
78-72
Fransa
Türkiye
95-74
Litvanya
2008
Yunanistan
Yunanistan
57-50
Litvanya
Hırvatistan
73-68
Fransa
2007
İspanya
Sırbistan
92-89
Yunanistan
Letonya
74-72
Litvanya
2006
Yunanistan
Fransa
77-72
Litvanya
İspanya
92-83
Türkiye
2005
Sırbistan
Sırbistan&Karadağ
78-61
Türkiye
İtalya
88-83
İspanya
2004
İspanya
İspanya
89-71
Türkiye
Fransa
74-68
İtalya
2002
Almanya
Hırvatistan
74-72
Slovenya
Yunanistan
82-67
Litvanya
2000
Hırvatistan
Fransa
65-64
Hırvatistan
Yunanistan
71-65
İtalya
1998
Bulgaristan
İspanya
81-70
Hırvatistan
Yunanistan
97-91
Letonya
1996
Fransa
Hırvatistan
64-51
Fransa
Yugoslavya
77-61
Belçika
1994
İsrail
Litvanya
73-71
Hırvatistan
İspanya
87-76
İtalya
1992
Macaristan
Fransa
94-83
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
113-108
Yunanistan
1990
Hollanda
İtalya
92-79
S.S.C.B.
İspanya
105-73
Romanya
1988
Yugoslavya
Yugoslavya
84-75
İtalya
Çekoslovakya
88-70
Yunanistan
1986
Avusturya
Yugoslavya
111-87
S.S.C.B.
İtalya
85-53
B.Almanya
1984
İsveç
S.S.C.B.
75-74
İtalya
Yugoslavya
92-89
İspanya
1982
Bulgaristan
S.S.C.B.
97-87
Yugoslavya
Bulgaristan
84-73
İtalya
1980
Yugoslavya
S.S.C.B.
83-81
Yugoslavya
Bulgaristan
96-90
İspanya
1978
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
104-100
İspanya
Yugoslavya
95-72
Bulgaristan
1976
İspanya
Yugoslavya
92-83
S.S.C.B.
İspanya
89-72
Bulgaristan
1974
Fransa
Yugoslavya
80-79
İspanya
İtalya
77-69
İsveç
1972
Yugoslavya
Yugoslavya
89-65
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
73-60
İsrail
1970
Yunanistan
S.S.C.B.
80-48
Yunanistan
İtalya
62-57
Yugoslavya
1968
İspanya
S.S.C.B.
82-73
Yugoslavya
İtalya
53-44
Türkiye
1966
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
71-50
Yugoslavya
İtalya
47-42
Çekoslovakya
1964
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
62-41
Fransa
İtalya
73-72
Bulgaristan

 

 

2014 Şampiyonu Takım : 4 Kadir Bayram, 5 Berk Uğurlu, 6 Doğuş Özdemiroğlu, 7 Yiğit Arslan, 8 Tolga Geçim, 9 Ogulcan Baykan, 10 Furkan Korkmaz, 11 Ege Arar, 12 Ayberk Olmaz, 13 Okben Ulubay, 14 Metehan Akyel, 15 Egemen Güven

Menejer: Orhan Demirel
Head Coach: Ömer Uğurata
Assistant Coach: Ozan Havuzlu, Hasan Serbest, Gökmen Güner
Doktor: Sinan Üstündağ
Masör: Hüseyin Er
 
YIL
MVP
ÜLKESİ
2022
Izan Almansa
İspanya
2019
Santiago Aldama
İspanya
2018
Marko Pecarski
Sırbistan
2017
Nikola Miskovic
Sırbistan
2016
Frank Ntilikina
Fransa
2015
Vassilis Charalampopoulos
Yunanistan
2014
Egemen Güven
Türkiye
2013
Kenan Sipahi
Türkiye
2012
Dario Saric
Hırvatistan
2011
Alejandro Abrines Redondo
İspanya
2010
Jonas Valanciünas
Litvanya
2009
Enes Kanter
Türkiye
2008
Donatas Motiejünas
Litvanya
2007
Kosta Koufos
Yunanistan
2006
Nicolas Batum
Fransa
2005
Dragan Labovic
Sırbistan&Karadağ
2004
Sergio Rodriguez
İspanya
2002
Erazem Lorbek
Slovenya
2000
Tony Parker
Fransa
1998
Sani Becirovic
Slovenya

 

 

2013 Şampiyunu Takım: 4 Kenan Sipahi, 5 Berk Uğurlu, 6 Cedi Osman, 7 Ogulcan Baykan, 8 Metecan Birsen, 9 Emircan Koşut, 10 Egemen Güven, 11 Kartal Özmızrak, 12 Berk Demir, 13 Okben Ulubay, 14 Kerem Kanter, 15 Doğukan Şanlı
 
Head Coach: Taner Günay
İdareci: Orhan Demirel
Assistant Coach: Fatih Elbaş, Hasan Serbest, Gökmen Güner
Doktor: Sinan Üstündağ
Masör : Hüseyin Ali Er

 

YIL
TURNUVANIN EN DEĞERLİ  BEŞİ
30 Temmuz - 7 Ağustos 2022
İzmir / Türkiye
Berke Büyüktuncel (Türkiye)
Izan Almansa (İspanya)
Paulius Murauskas (Litvanya)
Ilija Milijaseviç (Sırbistan)
Noam Yaacov (İsrail)
27 Temmuz - 4 Ağustos 2019
Yunanistan
Ziga Samar (Slovenya)
Nikos Rogkavopoulos (Yunanistan)
Santiago Aldama (İspanya)
Usman Garuba (İspanya)
Alperen Şengün (Türkiye)
28 Temmuz - 5 Ağustos 2018
Letonya
Artürs Zagars (Letonya)
Joel Ayayi (Fransa)
Nikita Mikhailovskii (Rusya)
Marko Pecarski (Sırbistan)
Filip Petrusev (Sırbistan)
29 Temmuz - 6 Ağustos 2017
Slovenya
Sani Campara (Bosna Hersek)
Arnas Velicka (Litvanya)
Nikola Miskovic (Sırbistan)
Sergi Martinez (İspanya)
Berke Atar (Türkiye)
16 Temmuz - 22 Aralık 2016
Türkiye
Davide Moretti (İtalya)
Frank Ntilikina (Fransa)
Sekou Doumbouya (Fransa)
Tadas Sedekerskis (Litvanya)
Isaiah Hartenstein (Almanya)
23 Temmuz - 2 Ağustos 2015
Yunanistan
Martynas Varnas (Litvanya)
Edin Atic (Bosna Hersek)
Furkan Korkmaz (Türkiye)
Vassilis Charalampopoulos (Yunanistan)
Georgios Papagiannis (Yunanistan)
24 Temmuz - 3 Ağustos 2014
Türkiye
Federico Mussini (İtalya)
Stefan Lazarevic (Sırbistan)
Vassilis Charalampopoulos (Yunanistan)
Dragan Bender (Hırvatistan)
Egemen Güven (Türkiye)
18 - 28 Temmuz 2013
Letonya
Kenan Sipahi (Türkiye)
Paolo Marinelli (Hırvatistan)
Domagoj Bošnjak (Hırvatistan)
Kristaps Porzingis (Letonya)
Anžejs Pasecniks (Letonya)
9 - 19 Ağustos 2012
Litvanya - Letonya
Marius Grigonis (Litvanya)
Dario Saric (Hırvatistan)
Nikola Jankovic (Sırbistan)
Nikola Radicevic (Sırbistan)
Mikhail Kulagin (Rusya)
21 - 31 Temmuz 2011
Polonya
Vasilje Micic (Sırbistan)
Nenad Miljenovic (Sırbistan)
Alejandro Abrines Redondo (İspanya)
Daniel Diez (İspanya)
Przemyslaw Karnowski (Polonya)
22 Temmuz - 1 Ağustos 2010
Litvanya
Dmitry Kulagin (Rusya)
Deividas Pukis (Litvanya)
Davis Bertans (Letonya)
Nikola Siladi (Sırbistan)
Jonas Valanciünas (Litvanya)
Fair Play Ödülü
Marijo Pervan (Hırvat Fizyoterapist)
23 Temmuz - 2 Ağustos 2009
Fransa
Enes Kanter (Türkiye)
Jonas Valanciünas (Litvanya)
Dejan Musli (Sırbistan)
Evan Fournier (Fransa)
Toni Prostran (Hırvatistan)
25 Temmuz - 3 Ağustos 2008
Yunanistan
Mario Delas (Hırvatistan)
Kostas Sloukas (Yunanistan)
Nikos Pappas (Yunanistan)
Enes Kanter (Türkiye)
Donatas Motiejünas (Litvanya)

 

YIL
EN ÇOK SAYI ATAN OYUNCU
2022
Izan Almansa
22,6
İspanya
2019
Bojan Tomasevic
21.0
Karadağ
2018
Marko Pecarski
29.4
Sırbistan
2017
Mikael Jantunen
23.3
Finlandiya
2016
Dzanan Musa
20.2
Bosna Hersek
2015
Lauri Elias Markkanen
18.2
Finlandiya
2014
Federico Mussini
22.6
İtalya
2013
Aleksandar Vezenkov
22.4
Bulgaristan
2012
Dario Saric
25.6
Hırvatistan
2011
Martin Kriz
19.0
Çekya
2010
Alessandro Gentile
23.0
İtalya
2009
Toni Prostran
20.9
Hırvatistan
2008
Hristo Zahariev
19.2
Bulgaristan
2000
Armands Sķele
16.6
Letonya
1998
Sani Becirovic
28.1
Slovenya
1980
Fernando Martin
26.4
İspanya

 

Sıra
Ülke
Altın
Gümüş
Bronz
Toplam
1
S.S.C.B.
8
3
2
13
2
Yugoslavya
5
4
2
11
3
İspanya
5
3
5
13
4
Fransa
4
3
2
9
5
Sırbistan
4
2
2
8
6
Hırvatistan
3
4
2
9
7
Türkiye
2
5
2
9
8
Litvanya
2
4
2
8
9
Yunanistan
2
2
3
7
10
İtalya
1
4
8
13
11
Sırbistan & Karadağ
1
0
1
2
12
Letonya
0
1
2
3
13
Slovenya
0
1
1
2
14
Rusya
0
1
0
1
15
Bulgaristan
0
0
2
2
16
Çekoslovakya
0
0
1
1
Domain - Hosting - Cloud

Yorumlar Okunma: 808