FIBA U16 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonları - BasketFaul.com

FIBA U16 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonları

07-07-21 22:33
YIL
EV SAHİBİ ÜLKE
FİNAL
ÜÇÜNCÜLÜK MAÇI
ALTIN
SKOR
GÜMÜŞ
BRONZ
SKOR
DÖRDÜNCÜ
2022
Makedonya
*
-
*
*
-
*
2020
Makedonya
COVID-19
-
*
*
-
*
2019
İtalya
İspanya
70-61
Fransa
İtalya
73-68
Rusya
2018
Sırbistan
Hırvatistan
71-70
İspanya
Türkiye
82-59
Fransa
2017
Karadağ
Fransa
75-68
Karadağ
Sırbistan
76-71
Hırvatistan
2016
Polonya
İspanya
74-72
Litvanya
Türkiye
77-70
Hırvatistan
2015
Litvanya
Bosna Hersek
85-83
Litvanya
Türkiye
83-72
İspanya
2014
Letonya
Fransa
78-53
Letonya
İspanya
77-73
Türkiye
2013
Ukrayna
İspanya
65-63
Sırbistan
Yunanistan
78-50
İtalya
2012
Litvanya
Letonya
Türkiye
66-61
Fransa
Sırbistan
83-69
İtalya
2011
Çekya
Hırvatistan
67-57
Çekya
İspanya
61-53
Fransa
2010
Karadağ
Hırvatistan
80-52
Litvanya
Türkiye
75-64
İspanya
2009
Litvanya
İspanya
70-64
Litvanya
Sırbistan
75-69
Polonya
2008
İtalya
Litvanya
75-33
Çekya
Türkiye
77-65
Fransa
2007
Yunanistan
Sırbistan
56-55
İspanya
Litvanya
65-55
Türkiye
2006
İspanya
İspanya
110-106
Rusya
Sırbistan&Karadağ
85-69
Hırvatistan
2005
İspanya
Türkiye
61-55
Fransa
İspanya
70-63
Litvanya
2004
Yunanistan
Fransa
65-60
Rusya
Türkiye
75-69
Litvanya
2003
İspanya
Sırbistan&Karadağ
83-68
Türkiye
Rusya
92-70
İspanya
2001
Letonya
FR Yugoslavya
55-43
Rusya
İspanya
75-74
Litvanya
1999
Slovenya
FR Yugoslavya
59-48
Yunanistan
Türkiye
81-63
Fransa
1997
Belçika
FR Yugoslavya
100-87
Rusya
İsrail
65-55
Fransa
1995
Portekiz
Hırvatistan
75-62
İspanya
Yunanistan
73-72
K.Makedonya
1993
Türkiye
Yunanistan
76-58
İspanya
Rusya
72-62
Türkiye
1991
Yunanistan
İtalya
106-91
Yunanistan
İspanya
87-67
İtalya
1989
İspanya
Yunanistan
81-79
Yugoslavya
İtalya
63-59
Türkiye
1987
Macaristan
Yugoslavya
83-77
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
84-76
İspanya
1985
Bulgaristan
Yugoslavya
99-81
İspanya
İtalya
85-81
B.Almanya
1983
B.Almanya
Yugoslavya
89-86
İspanya
B.Almanya
72-69
Yunanistan
1981
Yunanistan
S.S.C.B.
72-57
İtalya
B.Almanya
78-64
Finlandiya
1979
Suriye
Yugoslavya
103-100
İtalya
İspanya
122-82
B.Almanya
1977
Fransa
Türkiye
68-66
Yugoslavya
S.S.C.B.
95-70
İtalya
1975
Yunanistan
S.S.C.B.
64-61
Yunanistan
Yugoslavya
74-72
İtalya
1973
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
68-57
İspanya
Yugoslavya
77-74
İtalya
1971
İtalya
Yugoslavya
74-60
İtalya
S.S.C.B.
56-55
İspanya

 

 

2012 Şampiyonu Takım : 4 Ege Arar, 5 Berk Ugurlu, 6 Ediz Oktay, 7 Kadir Bayram, 8 Tolga Geçim, 9 Ogulcan Baykan, 10 Mert Çevik, 11 Oguzhan Çakmak, 12 Ercan Bayrak, 13 Okben Ulubay, 14 Mehmet Alemdaroğlu, 15 Egemen Güven
Head Coach: Ömer Uğurata
Assistant Coach: Hasan Serbest, Ozan Havuzlu, Faruk Rasna

 

YIL
MVP
ÜLKESİ
2019
Ruben Dominguez
İspanya
2018
Roko Prkacin
Hırvatistan
2017
Killian Hayes
Fransa
2016
Usman Garuba
İspanya
2015
Dzanan Musa
Bosna Hersek
2014
Killian Tillie
Fransa
2013
Stefan Peno
Sırbistan
2012
Okben Ulubay
Türkiye
2011
Mario Hezonja
Hırvatistan
2010
Dario Saric
Hırvatistan
2009
Tauras Jogela
Litvanya
2008
Jonas Valanciünas
Litvanya
2007
Dejan Musli
Sırbistan
2006
Ricky Rubio
İspanya
2005
Antoine Diot
Fransa
2004
Vitaly Kuznetsov
Rusya
2003
Nemanja Aleksandrov
Sırbistan & Karadağ
2001
Veljko Tomovic
Yugoslavya
1999
Aleksandar Gajic
Yugoslavya

 

2005 Şampiyonu Takım : 4 Doğuş Balbay, 5 Andrei Catali Sirbu, 6 Nikola Janjusevic, 7 Teoman Örge, 8 Birkan Batuk, 9 Şahin Muzaffer Ekmen, 10 İbrahim Yıldırım, 11 Erdinç Balto, 12 Eyüp Aydoğan, 13 Gökper Gen, 14 Can Özcan, 15 Alican Güney
Head Coach: Levent Topsakal
Assistant Coach: Pek Şevki Ufuk
Kafile Başkanı: Necip Kapanlı

 

 

YIL
TURNUVANIN EN DEĞERLİ  BEŞİ
9 - 17 Ağustos 2019
İtalya
Juan Nunez (İspanya)
Matteo Spagnolo (İtalya)
Rubén Dominguez (İspanya)
Adem Bona (Türkiye)
Victor Wembanyama (Fransa)
10 - 18 Ağustos 2018
Sırbistan
Hector Alderete (İspanya)
Usman Garuba (İspanya)
Boris Tisma (Hırvatistan)
Alperen Şengün (Türkiye)
Roko Prkacin (Hırvatistan)
11 - 19 Ağustos 2017
Karadağ
Killian Hayes (Fransa)
Bojan Tomasevic (Karadağ)
Stefan Vlahovic (Karadağ)
Matej Rudan (Hırvatistan)
Dorde Pazin (Sırbistan)
12 - 20 Ağustos 2016
Polonya
Marko Pecarski (Sırbistan)
Eray Akyüz (Türkiye)
Dovydas Giedraitis (Litvanya)
Luka Samanic (Hırvatistan)
Usman Garuba (İspanya)
6 - 16 Ağustos 2015
Litvanya
Arnas Velicka (Litvanya)
Onuralp Bitim (Türkiye)
Dzanan Musa (Bosna Hersek)
Njegos Sikiras (Bosna Hersek)
Ahmet Can Duran (Türkiye)
20 - 30 Ağustos 2014
Letonya
Kristers Zoriks (Letonya)
Bathiste Tchouaffe (Fransa)
Rodions Kurucs (Letonya)
Ömer Faruk Yurtseven (Türkiye)
Killian Tillie (Fransa)
8 - 18 Ağustos 2013
Ukrayna
Stefan Peno (Sırbistan)
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk (Ukrayna)
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui (İspanya)
Milos Glisic (Sırbistan)
Georgios Papagiannis (Yunanistan)
19 - 29 Temmuz 2012
Letonya - Litvanya
Federico Mussini (İtalya)
Etienne Ory (Fransa)
Okben Ulubay (Türkiye)
Jan Wimberg (Almanya)
Marko Arapovic (Hırvatistan)
28 Temmuz - 7 Ağustos 2011
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Radovan Kouril (Çekya)
Martin Peterka (Çekya)  
Mario Hezonja (Hırvatistan)
Damien Inglis (Fransa)
Ilimane Diop (İspanya) 
5 - 15 Ağustos 2010
Karadağ
Josep Perez (İspanya)
Nikola Ivanovic (Karadağ)
Tayfun Erüklü (Türkiye)
Dario Saric (Hırvatistan)
Nikola Jankovic (Sırbistan)
6 - 16 Ağustos 2009
Litvanya
Tauras Jogela (Litvanya)
Jaime Fernandez (İspanya)
Nenad Miljenovic (Sırbistan)
Michal Michalak (Polonya)
Przemyslaw Karnowski (Polonya)
14 - 24 Ağustos 2008
İtalya
Jonas Valanciunas (Litvanya)
Enes Kanter (Türkiye)
Jan Svejda (Çekya)
Leo Westermann (Fransa)
Dmitry Kulagin (Rusya)
20 - 29 Temmuz 2006
Yunanistan
Dejan Musli (Sırbistan)
Toni Prostran (Hırvatistan)
Can Maxim Mutaf (Türkiye)
Nicolo Melli (İtalya)
Alberto Jodar (İspanya)
11 - 20 Ağustos 2006
İspanya
Ricard Rubio (İspanya)
Dejan Musli (Sırbistan & Karadağ)
Aleksandr Karpukhin (Rusya)
Luca Campani (İtalya)
Dino Muric (Slovenya)
29 Temmuz - 7 Ağustos 2005
İspanya
*
6 - 15 Temmuz 2004
Yunanistan
Danilo Gallinari (İtalya)
Vitaly Kuznetsov (Rusya)
Dmitriy Khvostov (Rusya)
Ludovic Vaty (Fransa)
Vladimir Dasic (Sırbistan & Karadağ)

 

YIL
EN ÇOK SAYI ATAN OYUNCU
2019
Emanuel Sharp
25.0
İsrail
2018
Sasha Mattias Grant
19.3
İtalya
2017
Niccolo Mannion
19.9
İtalya
2016
Marko Pecarski
26.6
Sırbistan
2015
Dzanan Musa
23.0
Bosna Hersek
2014
Dzanan Musa
23.0
Bosna Hersek
2013
Furkan Korkmaz
25.3
Türkiye
2012
Matej Svoboda
19.7
Çekya
2011
Aleksandar Vezenkov
27.1
Bulgaristan
2010
Dario Saric
24.3
Hırvatistan
2009
Francesco Veccia
18.9
İtalya
2008
Enes Kanter
22.9
Türkiye
2007
Toni Prostran
20.0
Hırvatistan
2006
Ricky Rubio
23.3
İspanya
2005
Sean Mcdonough Daniel
25.3
İsrail
2004
Danilo Gallinari
18.6
İtalya
2003
Luigi Datome
21.1
İtalya
2001
Linas Kleiza
21.5
Litvanya
1999
Nikolaos Zisis
23.9
Yunanistan
1997
Vlado Ilievski
24.9
Makedonya
1995
Ilan Kadosh
29.8
İsrail
1991
Georgios Maslarinos
-
Yunanistan
1989
Nikolaos Oikonomou
-
Yunanistan
1987
Arijan Komazec
-
Yugoslavya
1985
Nadav Henefeld
-
İsrail
1983
Levent Topsakal
-
Türkiye
1981
Drazen Petrovic
-
Yugoslavya
1979
J. Pachayani
-
Suriye
1977
Gueorgui Nikolov Glouchkov
-
Bulgaristan
1975
G. Kragtwisk
-
Hollanda
1973
Herve Dubuisson
-
Fransa
1971
Patrick Duvernois
-
İsviçre

 

Sıra
Ülke
Altın
Gümüş
Bronz
Toplam
1
İspanya
5
7
6
18
2
Yugoslavya
5
2
2
9
3
Sırbistan&Karadağ
4
0
1
5
4
Hırvatistan
4
0
0
4
5
Fransa
3
3
0
6
6
Türkiye
3
1
7
11
7
S.S.C.B.
3
0
3
6
8
Yunanistan
2
3
2
7
9
İtalya
1
4
3
8
10
Litvanya
1
4
1
6
11
Sırbistan
1
1
3
5
12
Bosna Hersek
1
0
0
1
13
Rusya
0
4
2
6
14
Çekya
0
2
0
2
15
Letonya
0
1
0
1
Karadağ
0
1
0
1
17
Batı Almanya
0
0
2
2
18
İsrail
0
0
1
1
Domain - Hosting - Cloud

Yorumlar Okunma: 703