FIBA U20 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonları - BasketFaul.com

FIBA U20 Erkekler Avrupa Şampiyonları

07-07-21 22:35

 

YIL
EV SAHİBİ ÜLKE
FİNAL
ÜÇÜNCÜLÜK MAÇI
ALTIN
SKOR
GÜMÜŞ
BRONZ
SKOR
DÖRDÜNCÜ
2022
Karadağ
İspanya
69-61
Litvanya
Karadağ
86-77
İsrail
2020
Litvanya
COVID-19
-
*
*
-
*
2019
İsrail
İsrail
92-84
İspanya
Almanya
73-65
Fransa
2018
Almanya
İsrail
80-66
Hırvatistan
Almanya
81-70
Fransa
2017
Yunanistan
Yunanistan
65-56
İsrail
Fransa
72-58
İspanya
2016
Finlandiya
İspanya
68-55
Litvanya
Türkiye
76-61
Almanya
2015
İtalya
Sırbistan
70-64
İspanya
Türkiye
84-74
Fransa
2014
Yunanistan
Türkiye
65-57
İspanya
Sırbistan
79-66
Hırvatistan
2013
Estonya
İtalya
67-60
Letonya
İspanya
70-63
Rusya
2012
Slovenya
Litvanya
50-49
Fransa
İspanya
67-66
Sırbistan
2011
İspanya
İspanya
82-70
İtalya
Fransa
66-50
Rusya
2010
Hırvatistan
Fransa
73-62
Yunanistan
İspanya
86-79
Hırvatistan
2009
Yunanistan
Yunanistan
90-85
Fransa
İspanya
75-72
İtalya
2008
Letonya
Sırbistan
96-89
Litvanya
İspanya
91-72
Türkiye
2007
Slovenya
İtalya
Sırbistan
87-78
İspanya
İtalya
74-63
Rusya
2006
Türkiye
Sırbistan&Karadağ
64-58
Türkiye
Slovenya
83-75
İtalya
2005
Rusya
Rusya
61-53
Litvanya
Sırbistan&Karadağ
63-45
İsrail
2004
Çekya
Slovenya
66-61
İsrail
Litvanya
92-63
Yunanistan
2002
Litvanya
Yunanistan
77-73
İspanya
Fransa
95-78
Rusya
2000
Makedonya
Slovenya
66-65
İsrail
İspanya
82-77
Hırvatistan
1998
İtalya
FR Yugoslavya
92-73
Slovenya
Türkiye
64-57
İspanya
1996
Türkiye
Litvanya
85-81
İspanya
FR Yugoslavya
67-62
Türkiye
1994
Slovenya
Beyaz Rusya
96-91
İtalya
İspanya
83-69
Yunanistan
1992
Yunanistan
İtalya
65-63
Yunanistan
Fransa
63-60
İsrail

 

 

2014 Şampiyonu Takım :  4 Deniz Çevik, 5 Doğukan Şanlı, 6 Cedi Osman, 7 Metin Türen, 8 Metecan Birsen, 9 Emircan Koşut, 10 Efekan Coşar, 11 Kartal Özmizrak, 12 Berk Demir, 13 Talat Altunbey, 14 Muhsin Yaşar, 15 Tayfun Erülkü

Yönetici: Turgay Zeytingöz
Head Coach: Erhan Toker
Assistant Coach: Semih Soguksu, Polat Kaya, Arda Vekiloğlu
Doktor: Piyer Arzuman
Masör: Burak Kozan
 
 
YIL
MVP
ÜLKESİ
2022
Juan Nunez
İspanya
2019
Deni Avdija
İsrail
2018
Yovel Zoosman
İsrail
2017
Vassilis Charalampopoulos
Yunanistan
2016
Marc Garcia
İspanya
2015
Marko Guduric
Sırbistan
2014
Cedi Osman
Türkiye
2013
Amedeo Della Valle
İtalya
2012
Leo Westermann
Fransa
2011
Nikola Mirotic
İspanya
2010
Andrew Albicy
Fransa
2009
Kostas Papanikolaou
Yunanistan
2008
Miroslav Raduljica
Sırbistan
2007
Milos Teodosic
Sırbistan
2006
Ersan İlyasova
Türkiye
2005
Nikita Kurbanov
Rusya
2004
Erazem Lorbek
Slovenya
2002
Nikos Zisis
Yunanistan
2000
Sani Becirovic
Slovenya
1998
Igor Rakocevic
Sırbistan & Karadağ
1996
Rasho Nesterovic
Slovenya
 
 
YIL
TURNUVANIN EN DEĞERLİ  BEŞİ
16 – 24 Temmuz 2022
Karadağ
Juan Nunez (İspanya)
Fedor Zugic (Karadağ)
Noam Dovrat (İsrail)
Mantas Rubstavicius (Litvanya)
Adem Bona (Türkiye)
13 – 21 Temmuz 2019
İsrail
Philipp Herkenhoff (Almanya)
Sergi Martinez Costa (İspanya)
Deni Avdija (İsrail)
Yam Madar (İsrail)
Carlos Alocen (İspanya)
14 – 22 Temmuz 2018
Almanya
Mate Kalajzic (Hırvatistan)
Kostja Mushidi (Almanya)
Yovel Zoosman (İsrail)
Deni Avdija (İsrail)
Filip Stanic (Almanya)
15–23 Temmuz 2017
Yunanistan
Tamir Blatt (İsrail)
Vassilis Charalampopoulos (Yunanistan)
Tryggvi Hlinason (İzlanda)
Antonis Koniaris (Yunanistan)
Amine Noua (Fransa)
16-24 Temmuz 2016
Finlandiya
Francis Alonso (İspanya)
Marc Garcia (İspanya)
Kristupas Zemaitis (Litvanya)
Lauri Markkanen (Finlandiya)
Ömer Faruk Yurtseven (Türkiye)
7–19 Temmuz 2015
İtalya
Manu Lecomte (Belçika)
Nikola Rebic (Sırbistan)
Marko Guduric (Sırbistan)
Juancho Hernangomez (İspanya)
Emircan Koşut (Türkiye)
8 - 20 Temmuz 2014
Yunanistan
Cedi Osman (Türkiye)
Nikola Jankovic (Sırbistan)
Willy Hernangomez (İspanya)
Sasha Vezenkov (Bulgaristan)
Matic Rebec (Slovenya)
9 – 21 Temmuz 2013
Estonya
Kaspars Vecvagars (Letonya)
Amedeo Della Valle (İtalya)
Awudu Abass (İtalya)
Daniel Diez (İspanya)
Janis Berzins (Letonya)
12 – 22 Temmuz 2012
Slovenya
Leo Westermann (Fransa)
Klemen Prepelic (Slovenya)
Edgaras Ulanovas (Litvanya)
Daniel Diez (İspanya)
Rudy Gobert (Fransa)
14–24 Temmuz 2011
İspanya
Nikola Mirotic (İspanya)
Furkan Aldemir (Türkiye)
Alessandro Gentile (İtalya)
Bojan Dubljevic (Karadağ)
Evan Fournier (Fransa)
8 - 18 Temmuz 2010
Hırvatistan
Andrew Albicy (Fransa)
Nikos Pappas (Yunanistan)
Kostas Papanikolaou (Yunanistan)
Mario Delas (Hırvatistan)
Nikola Mirotic (İspanya)
16 - 29 Temmuz 2009
Yunanistan
Antoine Diot (Fransa)
Kostas Papanikolaou (Yunanistan)
Kevin Seraphin (Fransa)
Nikola Vucevic (Karadağ)
Xavier Rabaseda (İspanya)
1 - 10 Ağustos 2008
Letonya
Miroslav Raduljica (Sırbistan)
Joaquin Colom (İspanya)
Martynas Gecevicius (Litvanya)
Victor Claver (İspanya)
Vladimir Dasic (Karadağ)
6 – 15 Temmuz 2007
Slovenya - İtalya
Milos Teodosic (Sırbistan)
Alexey Shved (Rusya)
Luigi Datome (İtalya)
Dragan Labovic (Sırbistan)
Xavi Rey (İspanya)
14 – 23 Temmuz 2006
Türkiye
Ersan İlyasova (Türkiye)
Cenk Akyol (Türkiye)
Emir Preldzic (Slovenya)
Nikola Pekovic (Sırbistan&Karadağ)
Luca Vitali (İtalya)
8 – 17 Temmuz 2005
Rusya
Nikita Kurbanov (Rusya)
Renaldas Seibutis (Litvanya)
Artüras Jomantas (Litvanya)
Luka Bogdanovic (Sırbistan&Karadağ)
Lior Eliyahu (İsrail)
23 Temmuz - 1 Ağustos 2004
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Yotam Halperin (İsrail)
Ivan Koljevic (Sırbistan&Karadağ)
Kostas Vasileiadis (Yunanistan)
Linas Kleiza (Litvanya)
Erazem Lorbek (Slovenya)
 
 
YIL
TOP SCORER
PPG
TOP ASSİST LEADERS
APG
TOP REBOUNDER
RPG
2022
Adem Bona
(Türkiye)
24.1
Vito Kucic
(Hırvatistan)
6.4
Adem Bona
(Türkiye)
10.9
2019
Georgios Kalaitzakis
(Yunanistan)
19.7
Yam Madar
(İsrail)
7.7
Marko Simonovic
 (Karadağ)
11.4
2018
Elijah Clarance
(İsveç)
22.4
Pol Figueras
(İspanya)
6.4
Milos Popovic
(Karadağ)
11.4
2017
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk
(Ukrayna)
20.4
Tamir Blatt
(İsrail)
10.1
Simon Birgander
(İsveç)
13.8
2016
Lauri Markkanen
(Finlandiya)
24.9
Zan Mark Sisko
(Slovenya)
7.1
Regimantas Miniotas (Litvanya)
9.3
2015
Emmanuel Lecomte
(Belçika)
19.6
Radovan Kouril
(Çekya)
5.5
Domantas Sabonis
(Litvanya)
13.2
2014
Sasha Vezenkov
(Bulgaristan)
19.3
Matic Rebec
(Slovakya)
9.0
Sasha Vezenkov
(Bulgaristan)
11.2
2013
Dani Diez
(İspanya)
18.7
Klym Artamonov
(Ukrayna)
6.2
Tomaz Bolcina
(Slovenya)
9.7
2012
Marko Mugosa
(Karadağ)
18.0
Klym Artamonov
(Ukrayna)
5.3
Vyacheslav Bobrov
(Ukrayna)
8.9
2011
Nikola Mirotic
(İspanya)
27.0
Josep Franch
(İspanya)
5.1
Furkan Aldemir
(Türkiye)
15.9
2010
Nikos Pappas
(Yunanistan)
22.1
Andrew Albicy
(Fransa)
5.9
Furkan Aldemir
(Türkiye)
11.6
2009
Robin Benzing
(Almanya)
22.2
Dmitry Khvostov
(Rusya)
6.1
Nikola Vucevic
(Karadağ)
10.8
2008
Vladimir Dasic
(Karadağ)
22.8
Quino Colom
(İspanya)
6.1
Miroslav Raduljica
(Sırbistan)
10.9
2007
Ronalds Zaķis
(Letonya)
24.7
Milos Teodosic
(Sırbistan)
5.4
Povilas Butkevicius
(Litvanya)
11.7
2006
Ernests Kalve
(Letonya)
20.5
Edgars Jeromanovs
(Letonya)
6.3
Carlos Suarez
(İspanya)
10.4
2005
Damir Markota
(Hırvatistan)
18.3
Jure Mocnik
(Slovenya)
5
Damir Markota
(Hırvatistan)
10.8
2004
Kostas Vasileiadis
(Yunanistan)
25.5
Victor Sada
(İspanya)
4.3
Paulius Jankünas
(Litvanya)
12.1
2002
Marko Popovic
(Hırvatistan)
25.0
Marko Popovic
(Hırvatistan)
7.1
Nenad Krstic
(FR Yugoslavya)
11.3
2000
Vlado Ilievski
(K. Makedonya)
23.0
Sani Becirovic
(Slovenya)
3.3
Andrija Zizic
(Hırvatistan)
10.3
1998
Igor Rakocevic
(FR Yugoslavya)
21.1
Kestutis Marciulionis
(Litvanya)
2.3
Samuele Podesta
(İtalya)
9.6
1996
İbrahim Kutluay
(Türkiye)
22.3
Dzmitry Kuzmin
(Beyaz Rusya)
6.0
Rasho Nesterovic
(Slovenya)
9.6
 
 
Sıra
Ülke
Altın
Gümüş
Bronz
Toplam
1
İspanya
3
6
7
16
2
Yunanistan
3
2
0
5
3
Sırbistan
3
0
1
4
4
Litvanya
2
4
1
7
5
İsrail
2
3
0
5
6
İtalya
2
2
1
5
7
Slovenya
2
1
1
4
8
Fransa
1
2
4
7
9
Türkiye
1
1
3
5
10
FR Yugoslavya
1
1
0
2
11
Karadağ
1
0
3
4
12
Sırbistan
1
0
1
2
13
Beyaz Rusya
1
0
0
1
Rusya
1
0
0
1
15
Hırvatistan
0
1
0
1
Letonya
0
1
0
1
16
Almanya
0
0
2
2

 

 

 

 

Domain - Hosting - Cloud

Yorumlar Okunma: 702