BGL'de 2021-22 kadroları - BasketFaul.com

BGL'de 2021-22 kadroları

18-10-21 20:21

BGL FİKSTÜRÜ İÇİN BURAYA TIKLATIN 

HDI SİGORTA AFYON BELEDİYESPOR
STAFF: Soner Erol Adman (Genel Menajer), İlker Turnuklu (Koç) Fethi Erbülbül(Asistan koç), İbrahim Gürsan (Kondisyoner), Cemali Atay (Masör)
 
KADRO: Abdullah Gümüş, Ahmet İkbal Demir, Alp Özbudak, Arif Şengül, Batuhan Güvenen, Bilal Buğra Kaban, Emirhan Beşer, İbrahim Karanfil, Kadir Han Ayhopa, Kadir Tanin, Kayra Can Müezzinoğlu, Mehmet Emin Özbayat, Melih Eren Kızılgöl, Tuncay Boyacıoğlu, Veysel Efe İnkaya
ANADOLU EFES
STAFF: Serkan Bul (Yönetici), Murat Mermi (Koç), Özcan Çakar (Asistan koç), Cihan Konuk (Kondisyoner), Sezer Karahasan (Masör)
 
KADRO: Zekeriya Yiğit Tekin, Karahan Tuan Efeoğlu, Ozan Yılmaz, Kaan Berk Tarla, Enis Destanoğlu, Batıkan Kağan Velioğlu, Tolga Kay, Mehmet Efe Demirel, Baha Korkmaz, Muhammed Emin Kara, Yunus Emre Hamatoğlu, Emre Melih Tunca, Salih Altuntaş, Koralp Türk, Ali Hamza Altın, Civan Çatak, Berkay Dönmez, Tolga Öz
BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
STAFF: Ali Umur Uç (İdari Menajer), Mehmet Tufan Sabah (Koç), Şahin Körken (Asistan koç), Emre Gökmen (Kondisyoner), İbrahim Anıl Akın (Fizyoterapist)
 
KADRO: Ata Ülkü Özben, Berkin Cilev, Rebivar Özdemir, Ramazan Yaşar, Kuzey Livaneli, Emre Çoban, Kutay Odabaşı, Berkay Atalay, Ali Murat Acar, Ali Kaan Bek, Berke Zorlu, Tyron Efe Bourne, Bartu Aslan Çilengeroğlu, Eren Özcan, Efe Gönenç Şahin
BEŞİKTAŞ
STAFF: Mehmet Ali Akbaş (Menajer), Ahmet Gürgen (Koç), Umut Can Günday (Asistan koç)
 
KADRO: Oğuzhan Göktepe, Ahmet Ata Özbek, Ata Engin, Berat Berke Tunç, Can Habib, Deniz Kimyoncuoğlu, Kerem Kuthan Konan, İbrahim Eren Songur, Sarp Gürkan Günay, Uğur Efe Sezer, Yusuf Gündüz
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE BASKETBOL
STAFF: Onur Acar (Takım Menajeri), Lütfi Ahmetoğlu (Koç), Serkan Hacıoğlu (Asistan koç), Ömer Arıkan (Kondisyoner), Hasan Kıyaroğlu (Fizyoterapist)
 
KADRO: Alperen Ayaz, Can Kurt, Barkın Uzun, Yusuf Türkoğlu, Okan Sertyalcın, Enes Korkmaz, Emre Çakır, Ercan Yanaş, Utku Koçcu, Ülkühan Özkan, Kaan Yaşar, Furkan Küçük, Efe Bektaş, Ahmet Aygün
DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL
STAFF: Hakan Kasapkaraoğlan (Genel Direktör), Ahmet Eran(Genel Menajer), Emre Can Berk (Takım Menajeri), Hüsnü Eser (Antrenör), Uğur Özdemir (Yardımcı Antrenör), Kemal Turan (Yardımcı Antrenör), Kağan Semih Turan (Kondisyoner), Tahsin Can Hanay (Fizyoterapist), İlyas Çiçek (Masör)
 
KADRO: Bora Yaşar, Emre Can Akdümbek, Ulaş Can Turgut, Arda Lülecioğlu, Ömer Büke, İlker Kale, Amer Rızvanoğlu, Arif Emre Aksebzeci, Egemen Aysan, Mehmet Efe Teoman, Boran Süzen, Alp Sarıkaya, Göktuğ Duman, Ahmet Sami Elver, Timur Dandin, Sarp Tek, Yiğit Kağıtçı, Ege Akçay, Ömer Faruk Altuntaş, İlber Aysel
FENERBAHÇE BEKO
STAFF: Sabri Gurur Erol (Takım Menajeri), Metin Ağırbaşoğlu (Koç), Buğra Gürel (Asistan Koç), Baran Akalın (Kondisyoner), Alper Geçimli (Fizyoterapist)
 
KADRO: Sayhan Yetkin, Efe Öztekin, Melih Kurtay, Arda Midye, Yiğit Yancı, Murat Demir, Ulaş Merdoğlu, Mert Orhan, Yiğit Ali Uysal, Tamer Karaol, Deniz Durahim, Hakan Gökçek, Jihad El Khatib, Ali Oralkan
FRUTTİ EXTRA BURSASPOR
STAFF: Tolgahan Aydınlılar (Takım menajeri), Erkan Sağlık (İdari menajer), Serhan Kavut (Koç), Murat Tanış (Asistan koç)
 
KADRO: Mithatcan Özalp, Eren Yılmaz Çınar, İsmail Cem Zorlular, Ata Barış Sevilmiş, Efecan Tüydeş, Orçun Kaan Evsen, Berat Çelik, Alper Efe Demiralay, Arda Kerem Serbest, Yiğit Tosun, Enes Gökçe, Yavuz Adem Şen, Ahmet Safa Türkyılmaz, İsmail Emre Gürkoru, Utku Şentürk, Ali Mümin Danacı, Ahmet Bora Ercömert
GALATASARAY NEF
STAFF: Eren Ciboğlu (İdari menajer), Erhan Toker (Altyapı sorumlusu), Cem Güven (Koç), Uğur Güler (Asistan koç), Semih Şenyurt (Asistan koç), Yunus Emre Şiranlı (Kondisyoner), Mümin Balcıoğulları (Fizyoretapisy), Osman Aşbay (Masör)
 
KADRO: Umut Şener, Melik Berkin Koç, Acar Şen, Kadir Can Özdremir, Tan Yıldızoğlu, Haktan Yavaş, Berke İsmailçebi, Alp Ako, Ahmet Göksan Erdeğer, Ahmet Deniz Alacan, Efe Vatan, Arca Sevinçer, Umut Taha Kaval, Ata Arda Gül, Batın Fidan, Emirhan Erez, Ege Akbay, Efe Mert Şekeroğlu, Kerem Erdem, Kerim Aydemir
GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL
STAFF: Rıdvan Yılmaz (İdari Menajer), Faruk Kökmen (Baş Antrenör),
Mazlum İlbaş (Yrd. Antrenör), Yunus Emre Usluca (Kondisyoner), Mesut Avcı (Masör), ŞıhMehmet Bozkurt (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
 
KADRO: İbrahim Ethem Yılmaz, Emir Arda Sivas, Turan Altunbaş, Baran Erişik, Doğukan Orgun, Ufuk Tan Ertan, Erdemalp Erdem, Seyithan Tatar, Göktürk Batın Turhan, Arda Birkeser, Ali Rıza Yılmaz, Halil İbrahim Aksoy, Yasin Ay, Koray Çekici
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
STAFF: Namık Yazlar (Genel menajer), Cem Akdağ (Koç), Esra Şencebe (Asistan Koç), Feyzi Çelebioğlu (Asistan Koç), Can Arslan (Kondisyoner), Zafer Emres (Masör)
 
KADRO: Emre Girgin, Özgür Cengiz, Arda Duraklar, Yiğit Özer Acımış, Sarp Acet, Berk Çetinkaya, Emir Apaydın, Mete Ekici, Mehmet Nihat Atalan, Umut Aslan Yıldız, Doğan Bozveli, Barış Küçük, Mustafa Faruk Yerkazanoğlu, Bartu Encü
MERKEZEFENDİ DENİZLİ BASKET
STAFF: Musa Can Orhan (Takım menajeri), Orçun Yiğit (Koç), Tolga Çelikyılmaz (Asistan Koç), Burak Mumcu (Asistan Koç), Muhammed Candeğer(Kondisyoner), Serkan Şahin (Fizyoterapist/Masör)
 
KADRO: Barış Alp, Başar Adak, Egemen Ege, Bilal Doğutaş, Atahan Altıok, Selim Kurul, Volkan Kulak, Kaya Can Kaya, Fikri Berk Odunkeserler, Mehmet Şenay, Ege Öğünç, Ege Çağan Başçiftçi, Tolga Akyüz, Yağız Akçay, Ahmet Kayra Orhan, Mustafa Mert Tokgöz
PETKİM SPOR
STAFF: Bedirhan Oktay (Takım Menejeri), Özcan Çete (Baş Antrenör), Mehmet Ali Örencik (Yrd. Antrenör), Mehmetcan Başçiftçi (Atletik Performans ve Kondisyon Antrenörü), Oktay Acer (Sağlık Sorumlusu), Volkan Tekcan (Malzeme Sorumlusu)
 
KADRO: Gökay Hacıoğlu, Akkan Atasoy, Murat Kağan Tor, Anıl Osman Cevahir, Orkun Çalışkan, Kerem Durmaz, Faik Efe Özdemir, Demir Can Külekçi, Halim Emir Altın, Tahsin Ersöz, Bora Şen, Yiğit Gökay Kaba, Demir Demirkonak, Aytaç Sola, Arda Mert Çavuşoğlu
PINAR KARŞIYAKA
STAFF: Ümran Yiğit Tusder(BGL Altyapı Yönetici), Berkay İyibilir (Altyapı Menajeri), Sinan Aksoylar (Koç), Göksenin Koçoğlu (Asistan koç), Taşkın Toprak (İstatikçi), Mert Demirkol (Atletik Performans Antrenörü), Alp Eren Göçmen (Kondüsyoner), Şakir Telli (Masör), Hande Altınkıran (Diyetisyen)
 
KADRO: Hamdi Kutay Pelivan, Yusuf Eren Akbıyık, Gökbay Gök, Bekir Kural, Atahan Ceran, Egemen Yapıcı, Yunus Özil, Hamit Atakan Atalay, Demircan Demir, Hüseyin Emir Seviğ, Umut Bilen, Eylem Eminoğlu, Kerem Öge, İlkay Cem Cevizci, Emir Bugay, Demir Etkesen, Emir Özdemir, Onur Efe Aslantürk
TARSUS AMERİKAN KOLEJİ
STAFF: Alp Erdem (Takım Menajeri), Necati Güler (Koç), Fırat Bozkurt (Asistan Koç), Esra Emre (Asistan Koç), Orhan Şişko (Kondisyoner), Kadir Topal (Masör)
 
KADRO: Hasancan Uyan, Berkan Silindir, Emirali Göktürk, Anıl Karaca, Aldemir Konuk, M.Umut Aksu, Yılmaz Baran Albayrak, Atakan Karayaylalı, Işık Ali Akpınar, Mert Eren Sarı, Recai Milli, Özgür Kuş, Can Borneday, Kaan Orhan Aytekin, Efe Özdener, Rauf Yiğit Öngel
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
STAFF: Serhat Küçük (Genel menajer), Cem Kulaksız (Koç), Can Çuvalcıoğlu (Asistan koç), Hulusi Berat Oğuz (Kondisyoner)
 
KADRO: Emre Çetin, Demir Ecer, Can Sayın, Kaan Tunç, Yavuz Selim Osmanlı, Eren Yıldızkaya, Kerem sarıaslan, Hilmi Tuna Polat, Yiğit Balta, Ege Berk Cangal, Kağan Berk Tiryaki, Sarp Furtun, Mustafa Danacı, Baturalp Aslan, Özcan Korkut, Damir Uz
TEŞVİKİYE
STAFF: Onur Doğan (Genel Menajer), Gökay Kızıltuğ (İdareci), Serkan Arıca (Koç) Senad Güneş (Asistan Koç), Ege Ercan (Asistan Koç), Barış Gürek (Asistan Koç), Çağrı Kılıç (Kondisyoner), Umut Binici (Masör)
 
KADRO: Ege Eskinazi, Utku Pelit, Kaan Onkardeş, Deniz Yaman Denizci, Aedan Erem Bayhan, Yiğit Arı, Ahmet Murat Elbaşı, Orkun Çavuşoğlu, Yiğit Doğa Gündoğdu, Ata Dağcıoğlu, Yiğit Aydın, Burak Akartuna, Baran Alp Aydın, Denizcan Balcı, Deniz Eyidoğan
TOFAŞ
STAFF: Samir Seleskoviç (Altyapı Teknik Koordinatörü), Cengiz Şen (Takım Menajeri), Ali Bizimtuna (İdari Menajer), Caner Topaloğlu (Koç), Abdullah Vardar (Asistan Koç), Doğukan Urgancı (Asistan Koç), Serdar Ergök (Kuvvet ve Kondisyon Antrenörü), Tuğrul Berker Görgün (Fizyoterapist)
 
KADRO: Berke Büyüktuncel, Hamza Çelik, Egemen Usta, Ali Taşkın, Kıvanç Çöl, Görkem Korkmaz, Başar Şener, Baran Yurduşen, Cumali Sunay Davarcı, Abdullah Efe Aksoy, Evren Demirci, Can Çevikel, Akın Dede, Arda Konuk, Cem Küçüközkan, Ahmed Pınarbaşı, Alparslan Efe Gülden, Ahmet Hamdi Atakul, Ömer Perperik
TÜRK TELEKOM
STAFF:  Müjdat Topgü (Takım Menajeri), Cemilcan Madenci(Koç), Nezih Özbakır (Asistan Koç), Gazi İş (Asistan Koç), Kutay Can Ak (Atletik Performans Koçu), Anıl Akyol(Masör)
 
KADRO: Batuhan Acar, Mevlüt Melih Doğan, Zeki Akant Es, Ahmet Kutay Güneş, İsmet Öztürk, Cenker Evran, Arda Özdoğan, Atakan Murat Biçer, Demir Dağaşan, Burak Fehmi Kuzu, Efe Toprak, Efe Batuhan Çağlayan, Efekan Bağlı, Mert Kodaman, Doğan Akbay
YALOVASPOR FMV IŞIK
STAFF: Ayhan Özgümüş (Sportif Direktör),Dinç Levent (Genel Menajer), Bora Akbulut (Koç),  Furkan Çakır (Asistan Koç), Necmettin Yıldız (Kondisyoner), Hikmet Boylu (Masör)
 
KADRO: Hamza Halezeroğlu, Tevfik Burak Kaptan, Bora Erdem, Mert Can Yılmam, Ege Yücel Sungur, Kemal Köseler, Yunus Halil Severoğlu, Mert Karabağ, Kerem Bilim, Umut Can Uçak, Ege Yüksel, Emre Dikmen, Demir Fertelli, Eren Alp Teke, Selim Adil Adil, Kenan Can Tokgözlü, Ilgaz Ege Ünver, Selim Can Paydaş, Işık Selışık

Yorumlar Okunma: 4612